WIENER SUPERLIGA

LIGA-SENIORI

select
WIENER SUPERLIGA-SENIORI SUPERLIGA Matches

I KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

21.10.2010. - 18.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

21.10.2010. - 18.00

21.10.2010. - 18.00

PARTIZAN

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA

BJELIC ZORICA
BALANDZIC PREDRAG

21.10.2010. - 18.00

3 - 1

PARTIZAN

CRVENA ZVEZDA

22.10.2010. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

22.10.2010. - 19.00

22.10.2010. - 19.00

SPARTAK

3 - 2

MLADI RADNIK

KOVACEVIC LJUBOMIR
VILIMANOVIC GORDAN

22.10.2010. - 19.00

3 - 2

SPARTAK

MLADI RADNIK

22.10.2010. - 20.30

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

22.10.2010. - 20.30

22.10.2010. - 20.30

NIS VOJVODINA

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR

LEKO ROBERT
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

22.10.2010. - 20.30

3 - 1

NIS VOJVODINA

ZELEZNICAR

23.10.2010. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

23.10.2010. - 19.00

23.10.2010. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

0 - 3

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

ANTIC DEJAN
MILJKOVIC IGOR

23.10.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

23.10.2010. - 20.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

23.10.2010. - 20.00

23.10.2010. - 20.00

JEDINSTVO

2 - 3

RIBNICA

CUK DRAGUTIN
GRADINSKI GORAN

23.10.2010. - 20.00

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO

RIBNICA



II KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

28.10.2010. - 18.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

28.10.2010. - 18.00

28.10.2010. - 18.00

PARTIZAN

2 - 3

NIS VOJVODINA

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
CUK DRAGUTIN

28.10.2010. - 18.00

2 - 3

PARTIZAN

NIS VOJVODINA

29.10.2010. - 18.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

29.10.2010. - 18.00

29.10.2010. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

3 - 0

RIBNICA

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
SIMIC STANISLAVA

29.10.2010. - 18.00

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA

RIBNICA

29.10.2010. - 20.00

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

29.10.2010. - 20.00

29.10.2010. - 20.00

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

3 - 1

SPARTAK

SPANOVIC   DUSAN
KOLAREVIC BORIS

29.10.2010. - 20.00

3 - 1

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

SPARTAK

30.10.2010. - 19.00

SC "POZAREVAC" - Pozarevac

30.10.2010. - 19.00

30.10.2010. - 19.00

MLADI RADNIK

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO

LAZAREVIC IVAN
JANKOVIC MIRKO

30.10.2010. - 19.00

1 - 3

MLADI RADNIK

JEDINSTVO

30.10.2010. - 19.00

SD Radnicki

30.10.2010. - 19.00

30.10.2010. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR

-

SMEDEREVO

VILIMANOVIC GORDAN
KOVACEVIC LJUBOMIR

30.10.2010. - 19.00

-

ZELEZNICAR

SMEDEREVO



III KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

4.11.2010. - 18.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

4.11.2010. - 18.00

4.11.2010. - 18.00

NIS VOJVODINA

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

KOLAREVIC BORIS
MILJKOVIC IGOR

4.11.2010. - 18.00

0 - 3

NIS VOJVODINA

CRVENA ZVEZDA

5.11.2010. - 19.00

HS Kraljevo - Kraljevo

5.11.2010. - 19.00

5.11.2010. - 19.00

RIBNICA

3 - 0

MLADI RADNIK

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

5.11.2010. - 19.00

3 - 0

RIBNICA

MLADI RADNIK

6.11.2010. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

6.11.2010. - 19.00

6.11.2010. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

0 - 3

PARTIZAN

MANOJLOVIC SLAVISA
CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR

6.11.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

PARTIZAN

6.11.2010. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

6.11.2010. - 19.00

6.11.2010. - 19.00

SPARTAK

3 - 2

ZELEZNICAR

ROGIC DEJAN
SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR

6.11.2010. - 19.00

3 - 2

SPARTAK

ZELEZNICAR

6.11.2010. - 20.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

6.11.2010. - 20.00

6.11.2010. - 20.00

JEDINSTVO

0 - 3

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
SPANOVIC   DUSAN

6.11.2010. - 20.00

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO

RADNICKI CREDY Banka



IV KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

11.11.2010. - 18.00

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

11.11.2010. - 18.00

11.11.2010. - 18.00

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

3 - 1

RIBNICA

CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR
JANKOVIC MIRKO

11.11.2010. - 18.00

3 - 1

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

RIBNICA

12.11.2010. - 18.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

12.11.2010. - 18.00

12.11.2010. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

1 - 3

MLADI RADNIK

LAZAREVIC IVAN
ROGIC DEJAN

12.11.2010. - 18.00

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

MLADI RADNIK

12.11.2010. - 20.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

12.11.2010. - 20.00

12.11.2010. - 20.00

PARTIZAN

3 - 1

SPARTAK

DAVIDOVIC NENAD
GRADINSKI GORAN

12.11.2010. - 20.00

3 - 1

PARTIZAN

SPARTAK

12.11.2010. - 20.30

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

12.11.2010. - 20.30

12.11.2010. - 20.30

NIS VOJVODINA

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

SIMIC STANISLAVA
ANTIC DEJAN

12.11.2010. - 20.30

3 - 0

NIS VOJVODINA

SMEDEREVO

13.11.2010. - 19.00

SD Radnicki

13.11.2010. - 19.00

13.11.2010. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
MILJKOVIC IGOR

13.11.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

JEDINSTVO



V KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

19.11.2010. - 19.00

HS Kraljevo - Kraljevo

19.11.2010. - 19.00

19.11.2010. - 19.00

RIBNICA

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR

KOLAREVIC BORIS
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

19.11.2010. - 19.00

3 - 1

RIBNICA

ZELEZNICAR

20.11.2010. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

20.11.2010. - 19.00

20.11.2010. - 19.00

SPARTAK

0 - 3

NIS VOJVODINA

JANKOVIC MIRKO
BALANDZIC PREDRAG

20.11.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK

NIS VOJVODINA

20.11.2010. - 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

20.11.2010. - 19.00

20.11.2010. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO

0 - 3

PARTIZAN

LEKO ROBERT
LAZAREVIC IVAN

20.11.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO

PARTIZAN

20.11.2010. - 19.00

SC "POZAREVAC" - Pozarevac

20.11.2010. - 19.00

20.11.2010. - 19.00

MLADI RADNIK

1 - 3

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

CUK DRAGUTIN
MANOJLOVIC SLAVISA

20.11.2010. - 19.00

1 - 3

MLADI RADNIK

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

21.11.2010. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

21.11.2010. - 19.00

21.11.2010. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

TOMASEVIC DRAGAN
DAVIDOVIC NENAD

21.11.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

CRVENA ZVEZDA



VI KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

25.11.2010. - 18.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

25.11.2010. - 18.00

25.11.2010. - 18.00

SMEDEREVO

2 - 3

SPARTAK

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
LEKO ROBERT

25.11.2010. - 18.00

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO

SPARTAK

27.11.2010. - 17.30

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

27.11.2010. - 17.30

27.11.2010. - 17.30

NIS VOJVODINA

-

JEDINSTVO

CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR
TOMASEVIC DRAGAN

27.11.2010. - 17.30

-

NIS VOJVODINA

JEDINSTVO

27.11.2010. - 19.00

SD Radnicki

27.11.2010. - 19.00

27.11.2010. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR

1 - 3

MLADI RADNIK

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
BJELIC ZORICA

27.11.2010. - 19.00

1 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

MLADI RADNIK

28.11.2010. - 13.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

28.11.2010. - 13.00

28.11.2010. - 13.00

PARTIZAN

3 - 1

RIBNICA

ZOTOVIC SVETLANA
JOVANOVIC DEJAN

28.11.2010. - 13.00

3 - 1

PARTIZAN

RIBNICA

28.11.2010. - 20.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

28.11.2010. - 20.00

28.11.2010. - 20.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

-

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

DAVIDOVIC NENAD
CUK DRAGUTIN

28.11.2010. - 20.00

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA

RADNICKI CREDY Banka



VII KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

3.12.2010. - 19.00

HS Kraljevo - Kraljevo

3.12.2010. - 19.00

3.12.2010. - 19.00

RIBNICA

3 - 1

NIS VOJVODINA

BJELIC ZORICA
GRADINSKI GORAN

3.12.2010. - 19.00

3 - 1

RIBNICA

NIS VOJVODINA

3.12.2010. - 19.00

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

3.12.2010. - 19.00

3.12.2010. - 19.00

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR

ANTIC DEJAN
MILJKOVIC IGOR

3.12.2010. - 19.00

3 - 0

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

ZELEZNICAR

4.12.2010. - 17.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

4.12.2010. - 17.00

4.12.2010. - 17.00

JEDINSTVO

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO

JANKOVIC MIRKO
ZOTOVIC SVETLANA

4.12.2010. - 17.00

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO

SMEDEREVO

4.12.2010. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

4.12.2010. - 19.00

4.12.2010. - 19.00

SPARTAK

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

KOLAREVIC BORIS
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

4.12.2010. - 19.00

1 - 3

SPARTAK

CRVENA ZVEZDA

4.12.2010. - 19.00

SC "POZAREVAC" - Pozarevac

4.12.2010. - 19.00

4.12.2010. - 19.00

MLADI RADNIK

1 - 3

PARTIZAN

KOVACEVIC LJUBOMIR
DAVIDOVIC NENAD

4.12.2010. - 19.00

1 - 3

MLADI RADNIK

PARTIZAN



VIII KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

10.12.2010. - 18.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

10.12.2010. - 18.00

10.12.2010. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR

MILJKOVIC IGOR
MANOJLOVIC SLAVISA

10.12.2010. - 18.00

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ZELEZNICAR

10.12.2010. - 18.30

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

10.12.2010. - 18.30

10.12.2010. - 18.30

NIS VOJVODINA

3 - 0

MLADI RADNIK

ZOTOVIC SVETLANA
LAZAREVIC IVAN

10.12.2010. - 18.30

3 - 0

NIS VOJVODINA

MLADI RADNIK

11.12.2010. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

11.12.2010. - 19.00

11.12.2010. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

1 - 3

RIBNICA

ROGIC DEJAN
SPANOVIC DUSAN

11.12.2010. - 19.00

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO

RIBNICA

11.12.2010. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

11.12.2010. - 19.00

11.12.2010. - 19.00

SPARTAK

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO

JOVANOVIC DEJAN
LEKO ROBERT

11.12.2010. - 19.00

2 - 3

SPARTAK

JEDINSTVO

11.12.2010. - 20.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

11.12.2010. - 20.00

11.12.2010. - 20.00

PARTIZAN

3 - 0

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

VILIMANOVIC GORDAN
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

11.12.2010. - 20.00

3 - 0

PARTIZAN

RADNICKI CREDY Banka



IX KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

16.12.2010. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

16.12.2010. - 18.00

16.12.2010. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

DAVIDOVIC NENAD
MILJKOVIC IGOR

16.12.2010. - 18.00

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO

CRVENA ZVEZDA

17.12.2010. - 19.00

HS Kraljevo - Kraljevo

17.12.2010. - 19.00

17.12.2010. - 19.00

RIBNICA

3 - 1

SPARTAK

LAZAREVIC IVAN
SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR

17.12.2010. - 19.00

3 - 1

RIBNICA

SPARTAK

18.12.2010. - 16.00

SD Radnicki

18.12.2010. - 16.00

18.12.2010. - 16.00

ZELEZNICAR

1 - 3

PARTIZAN

MANOJLOVIC SLAVISA
ROGIC DEJAN

18.12.2010. - 16.00

1 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

PARTIZAN

18.12.2010. - 19.00

SC "POZAREVAC" - Pozarevac

18.12.2010. - 19.00

18.12.2010. - 19.00

MLADI RADNIK

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
VILIMANOVIC GORDAN

18.12.2010. - 19.00

3 - 0

MLADI RADNIK

SMEDEREVO

18.12.2010. - 19.00

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

18.12.2010. - 19.00

18.12.2010. - 19.00

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

0 - 3

NIS VOJVODINA

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
BJELIC ZORICA

18.12.2010. - 19.00

0 - 3

RADNICKI CREDY Banka

NIS VOJVODINA



X KOLO SUPERLIGE (M)

13.1.2011. - 18.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

13.1.2011. - 18.00

13.1.2011. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

0 - 3

PARTIZAN

JOVANOVIC DEJAN
BALANDZIC PREDRAG

13.1.2011. - 18.00

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

PARTIZAN