SUPERLIGA SENIORKE

  Dostignuća

Takmičenje

Uspešnih smečeva

IgračIgračMečUspešnih smečevaMilestone

GEORGIJEVA ALEKSANDRA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

 

169 (150)

 

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 3 - 2 TENT-Obrenovac 21.12.2017.

GEORGIJEVA ALEKSANDRA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 3 - 2 TENT-Obrenovac 21.12.2017.

169

150

LAZIC JELENA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

168 (150)

 

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 3 - 2 TENT-Obrenovac 20.1.2018.

LAZIC JELENA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 3 - 2 TENT-Obrenovac 20.1.2018.

168

150

PAVLOVIC SARA
(DINAMO-Pancevo)

 

162 (150)

 

DINAMO-Pancevo 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 16.12.2017.

PAVLOVIC SARA
(DINAMO-Pancevo)

DINAMO-Pancevo 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 16.12.2017.

162

150

VULIN JELENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

160 (150)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 1 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 16.1.2018.

VULIN JELENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 1 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 16.1.2018.

160

150

BJELIC KRISTINA
(UB - Ub)

 

158 (150)

 

TENT-Obrenovac 3 - 0 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 10.2.2018.

BJELIC KRISTINA
(UB - Ub)

TENT-Obrenovac 3 - 0 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 10.2.2018.

158

150

LAZOVIC KATARINA
(VIZURA-Ruma)

 

156 (150)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 0 TENT-Obrenovac 16.2.2018.

LAZOVIC KATARINA
(VIZURA-Ruma)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 0 TENT-Obrenovac 16.2.2018.

156

150

RAJLIC MILANA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

 

155 (150)

 

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 3 - 0 SPARTAK-Subotica 8.12.2017.

RAJLIC MILANA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 3 - 0 SPARTAK-Subotica 8.12.2017.

155

150

JOVIC KATARINA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

 

155 (150)

 

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 3 SPARTAK-Subotica 3.2.2018.

JOVIC KATARINA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 3 SPARTAK-Subotica 3.2.2018.

155

150

KOPRIVICA MILENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

155 (150)

 

SPARTAK-Subotica 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 11.3.2018.

KOPRIVICA MILENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

SPARTAK-Subotica 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 11.3.2018.

155

150

STANIMIROVIC JELENA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

 

155 (150)

 

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 3 - 0 DINAMO-Pancevo 13.3.2018.

STANIMIROVIC JELENA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 3 - 0 DINAMO-Pancevo 13.3.2018.

155

150

SPASOJEVIC MILENA
(ZOK KLEK MD )

 

153 (150)

 

ZOK KLEK MD 3 - 1 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 24.2.2018.

SPASOJEVIC MILENA
(ZOK KLEK MD )

ZOK KLEK MD 3 - 1 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 24.2.2018.

153

150

SEJAT ANDRIJANA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

 

152 (150)

 

SPARTAK-Subotica 3 - 0 PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 21.1.2018.

SEJAT ANDRIJANA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

SPARTAK-Subotica 3 - 0 PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 21.1.2018.

152

150

MIROSAVLJEVIC JOVANA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

152 (150)

 

TENT-Obrenovac 1 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 31.1.2018.

MIROSAVLJEVIC JOVANA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

TENT-Obrenovac 1 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 31.1.2018.

152

150

VUJNOVIC MARIJA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

152 (150)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 2 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 13.3.2018.

VUJNOVIC MARIJA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 2 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 13.3.2018.

152

150

STIJEPIC MILKA
(CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd )

 

152 (150)

 

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 19.3.2018.

STIJEPIC MILKA
(CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd )

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 19.3.2018.

152

150

JOVICIC JOVANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

151 (150)

 

SPARTAK-Subotica 1 - 3 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 23.12.2017.

JOVICIC JOVANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

SPARTAK-Subotica 1 - 3 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 23.12.2017.

151

150

ERIC SLADJANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

150 (150)

 

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 3 VIZURA-Ruma 23.12.2017.

ERIC SLADJANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 3 VIZURA-Ruma 23.12.2017.

150

150

Uspešnih blokova

Asova

IgračIgračMečAsovaMilestone

ANTANASIJEVIC EMILIJA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

31 (30)

 

SPARTAK-Subotica 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 9.2.2018.

ANTANASIJEVIC EMILIJA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

SPARTAK-Subotica 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 9.2.2018.

31

30

ERIC SLADJANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

31 (30)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 0 TENT-Obrenovac 16.2.2018.

ERIC SLADJANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 0 TENT-Obrenovac 16.2.2018.

31

30

LAZOVIC KATARINA
(VIZURA-Ruma)

 

31 (30)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 2 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 13.3.2018.

LAZOVIC KATARINA
(VIZURA-Ruma)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 2 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 13.3.2018.

31

30

ZIVANOVIC MILICA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

 

30 (30)

 

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 3 SPARTAK-Subotica 3.2.2018.

ZIVANOVIC MILICA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 0 - 3 SPARTAK-Subotica 3.2.2018.

30

30

PEROVIC RADA
(ZOK KLEK MD )

 

30 (30)

 

ZOK KLEK MD 3 - 2 SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 10.2.2018.

PEROVIC RADA
(ZOK KLEK MD )

ZOK KLEK MD 3 - 2 SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 10.2.2018.

30

30

KOPRIVICA MILENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

30 (30)

 

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 3 - 1 SPARTAK-Subotica 8.3.2018.

KOPRIVICA MILENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 3 - 1 SPARTAK-Subotica 8.3.2018.

30

30

STANIMIROVIC JELENA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

 

30 (30)

 

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 16.3.2018.

STANIMIROVIC JELENA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 16.3.2018.

30

30

VIGNJEVIC JELENA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

30 (30)

 

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 3 - 0 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 22.3.2018.

VIGNJEVIC JELENA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 3 - 0 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 22.3.2018.

30

30

Points

IgračIgračMečPointsMilestone

SEJAT ANDRIJANA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

 

218 (200)

 

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 2 - 3 DINAMO-Pancevo 10.2.2018.

SEJAT ANDRIJANA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 2 - 3 DINAMO-Pancevo 10.2.2018.

218

200

RAJLIC MILANA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

 

217 (200)

 

SPARTAK-Subotica 1 - 3 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 23.12.2017.

RAJLIC MILANA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

SPARTAK-Subotica 1 - 3 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 23.12.2017.

217

200

MIROSAVLJEVIC JOVANA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

213 (200)

 

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 3 - 0 SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 17.2.2018.

MIROSAVLJEVIC JOVANA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 3 - 0 SREM-Sremska Mitrovica 17.2.2018.

213

200

GEORGIJEVA ALEKSANDRA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

 

210 (200)

 

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 3 - 2 TENT-Obrenovac 21.12.2017.

GEORGIJEVA ALEKSANDRA
(PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd)

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 3 - 2 TENT-Obrenovac 21.12.2017.

210

200

PAVLOVIC SARA
(DINAMO-Pancevo)

 

210 (200)

 

DINAMO-Pancevo 3 - 1 ZOK KLEK MD 23.12.2017.

PAVLOVIC SARA
(DINAMO-Pancevo)

DINAMO-Pancevo 3 - 1 ZOK KLEK MD 23.12.2017.

210

200

LAZIC JELENA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

210 (200)

 

TENT-Obrenovac 1 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 31.1.2018.

LAZIC JELENA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

TENT-Obrenovac 1 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 31.1.2018.

210

200

ERIC SLADJANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

208 (200)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 1 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 16.1.2018.

ERIC SLADJANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 1 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 16.1.2018.

208

200

LAZOVIC KATARINA
(VIZURA-Ruma)

 

207 (200)

 

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 1 - 3 VIZURA-Ruma 24.2.2018.

LAZOVIC KATARINA
(VIZURA-Ruma)

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd 1 - 3 VIZURA-Ruma 24.2.2018.

207

200

STANIMIROVIC JELENA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

 

207 (200)

 

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 19.3.2018.

STANIMIROVIC JELENA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 19.3.2018.

207

200

BJELIC KRISTINA
(UB - Ub)

 

206 (200)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 0 TENT-Obrenovac 16.2.2018.

BJELIC KRISTINA
(UB - Ub)

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 0 TENT-Obrenovac 16.2.2018.

206

200

VUCICEVIC SARA
(CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd )

 

205 (200)

 

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 2 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 7.4.2018.

VUCICEVIC SARA
(CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd )

VIZURA-Ruma 3 - 2 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 7.4.2018.

205

200

SPASOJEVIC MILENA
(ZOK KLEK MD )

 

202 (200)

 

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac 2 - 3 ZOK KLEK MD 24.4.2018.

SPASOJEVIC MILENA
(ZOK KLEK MD )

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac 2 - 3 ZOK KLEK MD 24.4.2018.

202

200

VULIN JELENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

201 (200)

 

TENT-Obrenovac 1 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 31.1.2018.

VULIN JELENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

TENT-Obrenovac 1 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 31.1.2018.

201

200

GAJIC ALEKSANDRA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

 

201 (200)

 

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 16.3.2018.

GAJIC ALEKSANDRA
(ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac)

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 16.3.2018.

201

200

STIJEPIC MILKA
(CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd )

 

201 (200)

 

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 19.3.2018.

STIJEPIC MILKA
(CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd )

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 2 - 3 CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd 19.3.2018.

201

200

JOVICIC JOVANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

 

200 (200)

 

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 1 - 3 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 21.1.2018.

JOVICIC JOVANA
(TENT-Obrenovac)

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 1 - 3 ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac 21.1.2018.

200

200

KOPRIVICA MILENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

 

200 (200)

 

SPARTAK-Subotica 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 9.2.2018.

KOPRIVICA MILENA
(JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova)

SPARTAK-Subotica 0 - 3 JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova 9.2.2018.

200

200

JOVIC KATARINA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

 

200 (200)

 

DINAMO-Pancevo 3 - 0 SPARTAK-Subotica 17.2.2018.

JOVIC KATARINA
(SPARTAK-Subotica)

DINAMO-Pancevo 3 - 0 SPARTAK-Subotica 17.2.2018.

200

200