PRVA LIGA Seniorke


  • 7.12.2018. - 19.30

    SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

    BEOGRAD

    3 - 2

    16/25  25/5  23/25  25/16  15/11

  • 8.12.2018. - 16.00

    TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

    SMEDEREVO (W) - Smederevo

    3 - 2

    25/23  25/16  21/25  22/25  15/9

  • 8.12.2018. - 17.00

    VALJEVO - Valjevo

    JEDINSTVO-Uzice

    3 - 1

    25/22  25/20  25/27  25/23

  • 8.12.2018. - 19.00

    OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci

    SRBIJANKA 014 - Valjevo

    3 - 1

    25/22  25/21  21/25  25/13

  • 8.12.2018. - 19.30

    RODA - Beograd

    VRANJE - Vranje

    1 - 3

    19/25  25/19  19/25  22/25

  • 9.12.2018. - 20.00

    FOK-Novi Sad

    SPARTAK Ljig (W) - Ljig

    0 - 3

    16/25  22/25  17/25

  • 15.12.2018. - 17.00

    VRANJE - Vranje

    VALJEVO - Valjevo

  • 15.12.2018. - 17.00

    SRBIJANKA 014 - Valjevo

    SMEDEREVO (W) - Smederevo

  • 15.12.2018. - 19.00

    JEDINSTVO-Uzice

    FOK-Novi Sad

  • 15.12.2018. - 19.30

    RODA - Beograd

    TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

  • 15.12.2018. - 20.00

    BEOGRAD

    OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci

  • 16.12.2018. - 17.00

    SPARTAK Ljig (W) - Ljig

    SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

    
7.12.2018. - 19.30

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

BEOGRAD

3 - 2

16/25  25/5  23/25  25/16  15/11

8.12.2018. - 16.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

SMEDEREVO (W) - Smederevo

3 - 2

25/23  25/16  21/25  22/25  15/9

8.12.2018. - 17.00

VALJEVO - Valjevo

JEDINSTVO-Uzice

3 - 1

25/22  25/20  25/27  25/23

8.12.2018. - 19.00

OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci

SRBIJANKA 014 - Valjevo

3 - 1

25/22  25/21  21/25  25/13

8.12.2018. - 19.30

RODA - Beograd

VRANJE - Vranje

1 - 3

19/25  25/19  19/25  22/25

9.12.2018. - 20.00

FOK-Novi Sad

SPARTAK Ljig (W) - Ljig

0 - 3

16/25  22/25  17/25

15.12.2018. - 17.00

VRANJE - Vranje

VALJEVO - Valjevo

15.12.2018. - 17.00

SRBIJANKA 014 - Valjevo

SMEDEREVO (W) - Smederevo

15.12.2018. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO-Uzice

FOK-Novi Sad

15.12.2018. - 19.30

RODA - Beograd

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

15.12.2018. - 20.00

BEOGRAD

OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci

16.12.2018. - 17.00

SPARTAK Ljig (W) - Ljig

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica