Kup Srbije 2017/2018 SENIORI

2017/2018 KUP SRBIJE SENIORI

select

OSMINA 53.KUPA SRBIJE

31.10.2017. 19.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

31.10.2017. 19.00

31.10.2017. 19.00

NOVI SAD - Novi Sad

0 - 3

NIS - Nis

RADOVANOVIC ZORAN
ROLJ BOZIDAR

31.10.2017. 19.00

0 - 3

NOVI SAD - Novi Sad

NIS - Nis

31.10.2017. 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

31.10.2017. 19.00

31.10.2017. 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
LEKO ROBERT

31.10.2017. 19.00

2 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

31.10.2017. 19.00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

31.10.2017. 19.00

31.10.2017. 19.00

SPARTAK (SU)- Subotica

3 - 0

SPARTAK-Ljig

JANKOVIC MIRKO
PEIC MARIO

31.10.2017. 19.00

3 - 0

SPARTAK (SU)- Subotica

SPARTAK-Ljig

1.11.2017. 16.00

MASTER-Zemun

1.11.2017. 16.00

1.11.2017. 16.00

PARTIZAN-Beograd

3 - 0

RIBNICA-Kraljevo

LAZAREVIC IVAN
CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR

1.11.2017. 16.00

3 - 0

PARTIZAN-Beograd

RIBNICA-Kraljevo

1.11.2017. 18.00

HS Krusevac

1.11.2017. 18.00

1.11.2017. 18.00

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

0 - 3

VOJVODINA NS SEME

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
POPOVIC TOMISLAV

1.11.2017. 18.00

0 - 3

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

VOJVODINA NS SEME

1.11.2017. 18.00

SC "POZAREVAC" - Pozarevac

1.11.2017. 18.00

1.11.2017. 18.00

MLADI RADNIK-Pozarevac

2 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

ROGIC DEJAN
JOVANOVIC JOVAN

1.11.2017. 18.00

2 - 3

MLADI RADNIK-Pozarevac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

1.11.2017. 18.30

SH Park - Stara Pazova

1.11.2017. 18.30

1.11.2017. 18.30

ZELEZNICAR

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO-Stara Pazova

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
SAVIC DARKO

1.11.2017. 18.30

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

JEDINSTVO-Stara Pazova

1.11.2017. 19.00

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

1.11.2017. 19.00

1.11.2017. 19.00

DUBOCICA - Leskovac

0 - 3

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

ZELENOVIC DJORDJE
JOVIC VLADIMIR

1.11.2017. 19.00

0 - 3

DUBOCICA - Leskovac

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac



CETVRTFIN.53.KUPA SRBIJE

21.11.2017. 17.30

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

21.11.2017. 17.30

21.11.2017. 17.30

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

3 - 0

PARTIZAN-Beograd

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
POPOVIC TOMISLAV

21.11.2017. 17.30

3 - 0

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

PARTIZAN-Beograd

21.11.2017. 19.00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

21.11.2017. 19.00

21.11.2017. 19.00

SPARTAK (SU)- Subotica

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

LAZAREVIC IVAN
LEKO ROBERT

21.11.2017. 19.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK (SU)- Subotica

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

22.11.2017. 17.00

SC Cair-Nis

22.11.2017. 17.00

22.11.2017. 17.00

NIS - Nis

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

ROGIC DEJAN
JANKOVIC MIRKO

22.11.2017. 17.00

2 - 3

NIS - Nis

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

22.11.2017. 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

22.11.2017. 19.00

22.11.2017. 19.00

JEDINSTVO-Stara Pazova

1 - 3

VOJVODINA NS SEME

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
SIMIC STANISLAVA

22.11.2017. 19.00

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO-Stara Pazova

VOJVODINA NS SEME

28.11.2017. 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

28.11.2017. 18.00

28.11.2017. 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

3 - 0

SPARTAK (SU)- Subotica

SIMIC STANISLAVA
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

28.11.2017. 18.00

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

SPARTAK (SU)- Subotica

29.11.2017. 16.00

MASTER-Zemun

29.11.2017. 16.00

29.11.2017. 16.00

PARTIZAN-Beograd

1 - 3

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR

29.11.2017. 16.00

1 - 3

PARTIZAN-Beograd

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

29.11.2017. 17.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

29.11.2017. 17.00

29.11.2017. 17.00

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

3 - 2

NIS - Nis

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR

29.11.2017. 17.00

3 - 2

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

NIS - Nis

29.11.2017. 17.30

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

29.11.2017. 17.30

29.11.2017. 17.30

VOJVODINA NS SEME

3 - 2

JEDINSTVO-Stara Pazova

SAVIC DARKO
ZOTOVIC SVETLANA

29.11.2017. 17.30

3 - 2

VOJVODINA NS SEME

JEDINSTVO-Stara Pazova



POLUFINALE KUPA SRBIJE

26.12.2017. 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

26.12.2017. 18.00

26.12.2017. 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

3 - 0

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

LEKO ROBERT
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

26.12.2017. 18.00

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

28.12.2017. 20.00

SH Jezero - Kragujevac

28.12.2017. 20.00

28.12.2017. 20.00

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR

28.12.2017. 20.00

1 - 3

SPD MOK RADNICKI DOO-Kragujevac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

24.1.2018. 18.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

24.1.2018. 18.00

24.1.2018. 18.00

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

3 - 1

VOJVODINA NS SEME

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
ROGIC DEJAN

24.1.2018. 18.00

3 - 1

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

VOJVODINA NS SEME

6.2.2018. 18.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

6.2.2018. 18.00

6.2.2018. 18.00

VOJVODINA NS SEME

3 - 2

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

6.2.2018. 18.00

3 - 2

VOJVODINA NS SEME

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar



FINALE 53.KUPA SRBIJE

3.3.2018. 16.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

3.3.2018. 16.00

3.3.2018. 16.00

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
POPOVIC TOMISLAV

3.3.2018. 16.00

3 - 0

NOVI PAZAR - Novi Pazar

CRVENA ZVEZDA (M)-Beograd