2017/2018 Kup Srbije Seniorke

2017/2018 KUP SRBIJE

select

OSMINA 52.KUPA SRBIJE

31.10.2017. 19.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

31.10.2017. 19.00

31.10.2017. 19.00

JEDINSTVO (Ue)

0 - 3

VIZURA

NESKOVIC NEVENA
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

31.10.2017. 19.00

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (Ue)

VIZURA

31.10.2017. 20.00

SC RUMA

31.10.2017. 20.00

31.10.2017. 20.00

ZOK RUMA - Ruma

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

STOJANAC VLADIMIR
SUCUR ALEKSANDRA

31.10.2017. 20.00

0 - 3

ZOK RUMA - Ruma

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

1.11.2017. 18.00

OS PRILIKE

1.11.2017. 18.00

1.11.2017. 18.00

IVANJICA

3 - 0

FUTOG - Futog

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
BICANIN MILAN

1.11.2017. 18.00

3 - 0

IVANJICA

FUTOG - Futog

1.11.2017. 18.00

JU "Sportska hala"

1.11.2017. 18.00

1.11.2017. 18.00

VRANJE - Vranje

0 - 3

DINAMO - Pancevo

STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

1.11.2017. 18.00

0 - 3

VRANJE - Vranje

DINAMO - Pancevo

1.11.2017. 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

1.11.2017. 18.00

1.11.2017. 18.00

MILLENNIUM-Nis

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

MILINKOVIC BILJANA
VUKOVIC JOVANA

1.11.2017. 18.00

0 - 3

MILLENNIUM-Nis

CRVENA ZVEZDA

1.11.2017. 19.00

MASTER-Zemun

1.11.2017. 19.00

1.11.2017. 19.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

3 - 1

SPARTAK-Subotica

GRADINSKI GORAN
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

1.11.2017. 19.00

3 - 1

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

SPARTAK-Subotica

1.11.2017. 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

1.11.2017. 19.00

1.11.2017. 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME (W)

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

BALANDZIC ALEKSANDRA
ZOTOVIC SVETLANA

1.11.2017. 19.00

0 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME (W)

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

1.11.2017. 20.30

Mitrovacka gimnazija-Sremska Mitrovica

1.11.2017. 20.30

1.11.2017. 20.30

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

0 - 3

TENT

SIMIC STANISLAVA
MILOSEVIC MILAN

1.11.2017. 20.30

0 - 3

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

TENT



CETVRTFIN.. 52.KUPA SRBIJE

21.11.2017. 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

21.11.2017. 19.00

21.11.2017. 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 1

TENT

ROGIC DEJAN
BALANDZIC ALEKSANDRA

21.11.2017. 19.00

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

TENT

22.11.2017. 17.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

22.11.2017. 17.00

22.11.2017. 17.00

DINAMO - Pancevo

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
STOJANAC VLADIMIR

22.11.2017. 17.00

0 - 3

DINAMO - Pancevo

CRVENA ZVEZDA

22.11.2017. 18.00

OS PRILIKE

22.11.2017. 18.00

22.11.2017. 18.00

IVANJICA

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

ZELENOVIC DJORDJE
NESKOVIC NEVENA

22.11.2017. 18.00

0 - 3

IVANJICA

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

22.11.2017. 18.00

MASTER-Zemun

22.11.2017. 18.00

22.11.2017. 18.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

0 - 3

VIZURA

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
VUKOVIC JOVANA

22.11.2017. 18.00

0 - 3

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

VIZURA

28.11.2017. 20.30

USC Voždovac-Beograd

28.11.2017. 20.30

28.11.2017. 20.30

CRVENA ZVEZDA

3 - 0

DINAMO - Pancevo

JANKOVIC MIRKO
MILINKOVIC BILJANA

28.11.2017. 20.30

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA

DINAMO - Pancevo

29.11.2017. 18.30

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

29.11.2017. 18.30

29.11.2017. 18.30

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

IVANJICA

RADOVANOVIC ZORAN
LAZAREVIC IVAN

29.11.2017. 18.30

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

IVANJICA

29.11.2017. 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

29.11.2017. 19.00

29.11.2017. 19.00

TENT

1 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

KOVACEVIC SAVO
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

29.11.2017. 19.00

1 - 3

TENT

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

29.11.2017. 19.00

SC RUMA

29.11.2017. 19.00

29.11.2017. 19.00

VIZURA

3 - 0

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
MILOSEVIC MILAN

29.11.2017. 19.00

3 - 0

VIZURA

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd



POLUFINALE KUPA SRBIJE

26.12.2017. 18.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

26.12.2017. 18.00

26.12.2017. 18.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 2

VIZURA

SIMIC STANISLAVA
GRADINSKI GORAN

26.12.2017. 18.00

3 - 2

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

VIZURA

26.12.2017. 20.30

USC Voždovac-Beograd

26.12.2017. 20.30

26.12.2017. 20.30

CRVENA ZVEZDA

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
BALANDZIC PREDRAG

26.12.2017. 20.30

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

28.12.2017. 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

28.12.2017. 18.00

28.12.2017. 18.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 2

CRVENA ZVEZDA

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
JANKOVIC MIRKO

28.12.2017. 18.00

3 - 2

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

CRVENA ZVEZDA

28.12.2017. 19.00

SC RUMA

28.12.2017. 19.00

28.12.2017. 19.00

VIZURA

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

ROGIC DEJAN
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

28.12.2017. 19.00

0 - 3

VIZURA

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac



FINALE 52.KUPA SRBIJE

3.2.2018. 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

3.2.2018. 19.00

3.2.2018. 19.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

0 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac


3.2.2018. 19.00

0 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac