PRVA LIGA SENIORI

PRVA LIGA SENIORI

select
PRVA LIGA SRBIJE PRVA LIGA SRBIJE Matches

I KOLO Prva Liga

14.10.2017. - 15.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

14.10.2017. - 15.00

14.10.2017. - 15.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

0 - 3

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

RAKICEVIC MILOS
STANKOVIC MARKO

14.10.2017. - 15.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

14.10.2017. - 16.30

MASTER-Zemun

14.10.2017. - 16.30

14.10.2017. - 16.30

PARTIZAN-Beograd

3 - 0

BORAC - Starcevo

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
MILINKOVIC BILJANA

14.10.2017. - 16.30

3 - 0

PARTIZAN-Beograd

BORAC - Starcevo

14.10.2017. - 17.00

SC "RADNICKI" - Beograd

14.10.2017. - 17.00

14.10.2017. - 17.00

ZELEZNICAR

3 - 0

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

STOJANAC VLADIMIR
ROLJ BOZIDAR

14.10.2017. - 17.00

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

14.10.2017. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

14.10.2017. - 19.00

14.10.2017. - 19.00

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

1 - 3

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
PAPOVIC DRAGAN

14.10.2017. - 19.00

1 - 3

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

14.10.2017. - 19.00

HS Futog - Futog

14.10.2017. - 19.00

14.10.2017. - 19.00

FUTOG (M) - Futog

3 - 2

KLEK SRBIJASUME

PEIC MARIO

14.10.2017. - 19.00

3 - 2

FUTOG (M) - Futog

KLEK SRBIJASUME

14.10.2017. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

14.10.2017. - 19.00

14.10.2017. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

3 - 0

JAGODINA-Jagodina

PRICA VLADAN
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

14.10.2017. - 19.00

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

JAGODINA-Jagodina



II KOLO Prva Liga

21.10.2017. - 15.30

SC LEPOSAVIC - Leposavic

21.10.2017. - 15.30

21.10.2017. - 15.30

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

3 - 2

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

BICANIN MILAN

21.10.2017. - 15.30

3 - 2

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

21.10.2017. - 17.00

HS Krusevac

21.10.2017. - 17.00

21.10.2017. - 17.00

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

3 - 1

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

POPOVIC TOMISLAV
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

21.10.2017. - 17.00

3 - 1

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

21.10.2017. - 18.00

SH JASSA

21.10.2017. - 18.00

21.10.2017. - 18.00

JAGODINA-Jagodina

0 - 3

FUTOG (M) - Futog

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
RAKICEVIC MILOS

21.10.2017. - 18.00

0 - 3

JAGODINA-Jagodina

FUTOG (M) - Futog

21.10.2017. - 18.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

21.10.2017. - 18.00

21.10.2017. - 18.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

2 - 3

PARTIZAN-Beograd

PAPOVIC DRAGAN
KUSTURIC RADENKO

21.10.2017. - 18.00

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

PARTIZAN-Beograd

21.10.2017. - 19.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

21.10.2017. - 19.00

21.10.2017. - 19.00

BORAC - Starcevo

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

MILOSEVIC MILAN
PRICA VLADAN

21.10.2017. - 19.00

0 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

ZELEZNICAR

22.10.2017. - 17.00

SC "Student"

22.10.2017. - 17.00

22.10.2017. - 17.00

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

TODOROVIC VLADAN
MARKOVIC IVANA

22.10.2017. - 17.00

3 - 0

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

KLEK SRBIJASUME



III KOLO Prva Liga

28.10.2017. - 16.30

MASTER-Zemun

28.10.2017. - 16.30

28.10.2017. - 16.30

PARTIZAN-Beograd

2 - 3

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

JANKOVIC MIRKO
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

28.10.2017. - 16.30

2 - 3

PARTIZAN-Beograd

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

28.10.2017. - 17.00

SD Radnicki

28.10.2017. - 17.00

28.10.2017. - 17.00

ZELEZNICAR

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
LUGIC OLIVERA

28.10.2017. - 17.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

SMEDEREVO

28.10.2017. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

28.10.2017. - 19.00

28.10.2017. - 19.00

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

1 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

STANKOVIC MARKO
KUSTURIC RADENKO

28.10.2017. - 19.00

1 - 3

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

BORAC - Starcevo

28.10.2017. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

28.10.2017. - 19.00

28.10.2017. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

3 - 2

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

OCENAS JAN
MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

28.10.2017. - 19.00

3 - 2

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

28.10.2017. - 19.00

HS Futog - Futog

28.10.2017. - 19.00

28.10.2017. - 19.00

FUTOG (M) - Futog

3 - 2

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

RADOVANOVIC ZORAN
ROLJ BOZIDAR

28.10.2017. - 19.00

3 - 2

FUTOG (M) - Futog

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

28.10.2017. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

28.10.2017. - 19.00

28.10.2017. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

1 - 3

JAGODINA-Jagodina

BRKIC JELENA
SUCUR ALEKSANDRA

28.10.2017. - 19.00

1 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

JAGODINA-Jagodina



IV KOLO Prva Liga

4.11.2017. - 15.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

4.11.2017. - 15.00

4.11.2017. - 15.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 0

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

BICANIN MILAN
JOVIC VLADIMIR

4.11.2017. - 15.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

4.11.2017. - 16.00

MASTER-Zemun

4.11.2017. - 16.00

4.11.2017. - 16.00

PARTIZAN-Beograd

3 - 2

ZELEZNICAR

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
PEIC MARIO

4.11.2017. - 16.00

3 - 2

PARTIZAN-Beograd

ZELEZNICAR

4.11.2017. - 17.00

SC "Student"

4.11.2017. - 17.00

4.11.2017. - 17.00

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

3 - 0

JAGODINA-Jagodina

GALIC MIRJANA
RAKICEVIC MILOS

4.11.2017. - 17.00

3 - 0

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

JAGODINA-Jagodina

4.11.2017. - 17.00

HS Krusevac

4.11.2017. - 17.00

4.11.2017. - 17.00

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

3 - 2

FUTOG (M) - Futog

BRKIC NIKOLA
MILADINOVIC MILAN

4.11.2017. - 17.00

3 - 2

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

FUTOG (M) - Futog

5.11.2017. - 16.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

5.11.2017. - 16.00

5.11.2017. - 16.00

BORAC - Starcevo

1 - 3

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

ROLJ BOZIDAR
LAZAREVIC IVAN

5.11.2017. - 16.00

1 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

8.11.2017. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

8.11.2017. - 19.00

8.11.2017. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

2 - 3

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

PRICA VLADAN
MILOSEVIC MILAN

8.11.2017. - 19.00

2 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA



V KOLO Prva Liga

11.11.2017. - 19.00

SD Radnicki

11.11.2017. - 19.00

11.11.2017. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR

0 - 3

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR
ILIC TIJANA

11.11.2017. - 19.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

11.11.2017. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

11.11.2017. - 19.00

11.11.2017. - 19.00

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

3 - 2

PARTIZAN-Beograd

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
PAPOVIC DRAGAN

11.11.2017. - 19.00

3 - 2

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

PARTIZAN-Beograd

11.11.2017. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

11.11.2017. - 19.00

11.11.2017. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
GALIC MIRJANA

11.11.2017. - 19.00

0 - 3

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

SMEDEREVO

11.11.2017. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

11.11.2017. - 19.00

11.11.2017. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

2 - 3

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

KUSTURIC RADENKO
STANKOVIC MARKO

11.11.2017. - 19.00

2 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

11.11.2017. - 19.00

SH JASSA

11.11.2017. - 19.00

11.11.2017. - 19.00

JAGODINA-Jagodina

0 - 3

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

MILADINOVIC MILAN
LOSIC MILICA

11.11.2017. - 19.00

0 - 3

JAGODINA-Jagodina

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

12.11.2017. - 20.00

HS Futog - Futog

12.11.2017. - 20.00

12.11.2017. - 20.00

FUTOG (M) - Futog

0 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

SUCUR ALEKSANDRA
BRKIC JELENA

12.11.2017. - 20.00

0 - 3

FUTOG (M) - Futog

BORAC - Starcevo



VI KOLO Prva Liga

17.11.2017. - 17.00

SH STRELISTE - Pancevo

17.11.2017. - 17.00

17.11.2017. - 17.00

BORAC - Starcevo

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

MILOSEVIC MILAN
LUGIC OLIVERA

17.11.2017. - 17.00

3 - 0

BORAC - Starcevo

KLEK SRBIJASUME

18.11.2017. - 16.00

MASTER-Zemun

18.11.2017. - 16.00

18.11.2017. - 16.00

PARTIZAN-Beograd

3 - 1

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

TODOROVIC VLADAN
GRADINSKI GORAN

18.11.2017. - 16.00

3 - 1

PARTIZAN-Beograd

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

18.11.2017. - 17.00

SC "Student"

18.11.2017. - 17.00

18.11.2017. - 17.00

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

3 - 0

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

18.11.2017. - 17.00

3 - 0

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

18.11.2017. - 17.00

HS Krusevac

18.11.2017. - 17.00

18.11.2017. - 17.00

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

3 - 0

JAGODINA-Jagodina

BICANIN MILAN
MILADINOVIC MILAN

18.11.2017. - 17.00

3 - 0

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

JAGODINA-Jagodina

18.11.2017. - 18.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

18.11.2017. - 18.00

18.11.2017. - 18.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 1

FUTOG (M) - Futog

MILINKOVIC BILJANA
RAKICEVIC MILOS

18.11.2017. - 18.00

3 - 1

SMEDEREVO

FUTOG (M) - Futog

18.11.2017. - 18.00

SD Radnicki

18.11.2017. - 18.00

18.11.2017. - 18.00

ZELEZNICAR

3 - 1

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
SUCUR ALEKSANDRA

18.11.2017. - 18.00

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste



VII KOLO Prva Liga

24.11.2017. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

24.11.2017. - 19.00

24.11.2017. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO

STOJANAC VLADIMIR
BRKIC JELENA

24.11.2017. - 19.00

1 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

SMEDEREVO

25.11.2017. - 14.00

SC LEPOSAVIC - Leposavic

25.11.2017. - 14.00

25.11.2017. - 14.00

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

3 - 1

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
BICANIN MILAN

25.11.2017. - 14.00

3 - 1

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

NAPREDAK 037 - Krusevac

25.11.2017. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

25.11.2017. - 19.00

25.11.2017. - 19.00

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

1 - 3

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

RAKICEVIC MILOS
ILIC TIJANA

25.11.2017. - 19.00

1 - 3

VGSK - Veliko Gradiste

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

25.11.2017. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

25.11.2017. - 19.00

25.11.2017. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
GALIC MIRJANA

25.11.2017. - 19.00

3 - 1

MLADENOVAC-Mladenovac

ZELEZNICAR

25.11.2017. - 19.00

HS Futog - Futog

25.11.2017. - 19.00

25.11.2017. - 19.00

FUTOG (M) - Futog

0 - 3

PARTIZAN-Beograd

LEKO ROBERT
ROLJ BOZIDAR

25.11.2017. - 19.00

0 - 3

FUTOG (M) - Futog

PARTIZAN-Beograd

26.11.2017. - 18.00

SH JASSA

26.11.2017. - 18.00

26.11.2017. - 18.00

JAGODINA-Jagodina

1 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

LOSIC MILICA
BRKIC NIKOLA

26.11.2017. - 18.00

1 - 3

JAGODINA-Jagodina

BORAC - Starcevo



VIII KOLO Prva Liga

2.12.2017. - 15.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

2.12.2017. - 15.00

2.12.2017. - 15.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 2

JAGODINA-Jagodina

PAPOVIC DRAGAN
PRICA VLADAN

2.12.2017. - 15.00

3 - 2

SMEDEREVO

JAGODINA-Jagodina

2.12.2017. - 16.00

MASTER-Zemun

2.12.2017. - 16.00

2.12.2017. - 16.00

PARTIZAN-Beograd

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

GALIC MIRJANA
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

2.12.2017. - 16.00

3 - 0

PARTIZAN-Beograd

KLEK SRBIJASUME

2.12.2017. - 17.00

SC "Student"

2.12.2017. - 17.00

2.12.2017. - 17.00

VA-014 GORENJE - Valjevo

3 - 0