2018/2019 Kup Srbije Seniorke

2018/2019 KUP SRBIJE

select
2018/2019 KUP SRBIJE KUP SRBIJE Matches

OSMINA 53.KUPA SRBIJE

9.10.2018. - 17.00

SC CAJETINA

9.10.2018. - 17.00

9.10.2018. - 17.00

SPARTAK-Subotica

3 - 0

ZLATIBOR - Cajetina

TODOROVIC VLADAN
BICANIN MILAN

9.10.2018. - 17.00

3 - 0

SPARTAK-Subotica

ZLATIBOR - Cajetina

9.10.2018. - 19.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

9.10.2018. - 19.00

9.10.2018. - 19.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 0

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

VUKOVIC JOVANA
STOJANAC VLADIMIR

9.10.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

VIZURA-Ruma

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

10.10.2018. - 18.00

Hala IMPULS

10.10.2018. - 18.00

10.10.2018. - 18.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

3 - 1

ZOK KLEK MD

RADOVANOVIC ZORAN
DJERFI BILJANA

10.10.2018. - 18.00

3 - 1

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

ZOK KLEK MD

10.10.2018. - 18.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

10.10.2018. - 18.00

10.10.2018. - 18.00

DINAMO-Pancevo

3 - 0

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
PRICA VLADAN

10.10.2018. - 18.00

3 - 0

DINAMO-Pancevo

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

10.10.2018. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

10.10.2018. - 19.00

10.10.2018. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 0

OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci

TODOROVIC VLADAN
POPOVIC TOMISLAV

10.10.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

OMLADINAC - Novi Banovci

10.10.2018. - 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

10.10.2018. - 19.00

10.10.2018. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

LESKOVAC 98 - Leskovac

GALIC MIRJANA
ILIC TIJANA

10.10.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

LESKOVAC 98 - Leskovac

10.10.2018. - 20.30

USC Voždovac-Beograd

10.10.2018. - 20.30

10.10.2018. - 20.30

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 1

BOU RADNICKI BEOGRAD

MILOSEVIC MILAN
BALANDZIC ALEKSANDRA

10.10.2018. - 20.30

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

BOU RADNICKI BEOGRAD

24.10.2018. - 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

24.10.2018. - 19.00

24.10.2018. - 19.00

TENT-Obrenovac

3 - 0

UB - Ub

ROGIC DEJAN
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

24.10.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

TENT-Obrenovac

UB - Ub



CETVRTFIN.. 53.KUPA SRBIJE

31.10.2018. - 18.00

Hala IMPULS

31.10.2018. - 18.00

31.10.2018. - 18.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR
VUKOVIC JOVANA

31.10.2018. - 18.00

1 - 3

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

31.10.2018. - 18.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

31.10.2018. - 18.00

31.10.2018. - 18.00

DINAMO-Pancevo

1 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
DJERFI BILJANA

31.10.2018. - 18.00

1 - 3

DINAMO-Pancevo

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

31.10.2018. - 19.00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

31.10.2018. - 19.00

31.10.2018. - 19.00

SPARTAK-Subotica

0 - 3

VIZURA-Ruma

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
LEKO ROBERT

31.10.2018. - 19.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK-Subotica

VIZURA-Ruma

31.10.2018. - 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

31.10.2018. - 19.00

31.10.2018. - 19.00

TENT-Obrenovac

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

POPOVIC TOMISLAV
ZELENOVIC DJORDJE

31.10.2018. - 19.00

1 - 3

TENT-Obrenovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

21.11.2018. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

21.11.2018. - 19.00

21.11.2018. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 0

DINAMO-Pancevo

VUKOVIC JOVANA
ROGIC DEJAN

21.11.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

DINAMO-Pancevo

28.11.2018. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

28.11.2018. - 18.00

28.11.2018. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

2 - 3

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR
JANKOVIC MIRKO

28.11.2018. - 18.00

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

28.11.2018. - 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

28.11.2018. - 18.00

28.11.2018. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 2

TENT-Obrenovac

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
SIMIC STANISLAVA

28.11.2018. - 18.00

3 - 2

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

TENT-Obrenovac

28.11.2018. - 19.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

28.11.2018. - 19.00

28.11.2018. - 19.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 0

SPARTAK-Subotica

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
STOJANAC VLADIMIR

28.11.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

VIZURA-Ruma

SPARTAK-Subotica



POLUFINALE KUPA SRBIJE

11.12.2018. - 19.00

SC RUMA

11.12.2018. - 19.00

11.12.2018. - 19.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

SIMIC STANISLAVA
POPOVIC TOMISLAV

11.12.2018. - 19.00

3 - 1

VIZURA-Ruma

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

13.12.2018. - 18.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

13.12.2018. - 18.00

13.12.2018. - 18.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR

13.12.2018. - 18.00

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

24.12.2018. - 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

24.12.2018. - 18.00

24.12.2018. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 0

VIZURA-Ruma

SIMIC STANISLAVA
STEVANOVIC DJORDJE

24.12.2018. - 18.00

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

VIZURA-Ruma

25.12.2018. - 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

25.12.2018. - 19.00

25.12.2018. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JANKOVIC MIRKO
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

25.12.2018. - 19.00

3 - 1

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac



FINALE 53.KUPA SRBIJE

2.3.2019. - 00.00

2.3.2019. - 00.00

2.3.2019. - 00.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd


2.3.2019. - 00.00

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd