2023/24 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI

2023/24 BPŠ SUPER LIGA ZA SENIORE

select
2023/24 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI 2023/24 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI Matches

I KOLO

14.10.2023. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

14.10.2023. - 19.00

14.10.2023. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 0

TOPLICANIN 97

ZARIC MIHAILO
TODOROVIC LUKA

14.10.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

NOVI PAZAR

TOPLICANIN 97

14.10.2023. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

14.10.2023. - 19.00

14.10.2023. - 19.00

SPARTAK – Ljig

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

SVILAR MILE
MITROVIC LAZAR

14.10.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

SPARTAK – Ljig

KLEK SRBIJASUME

14.10.2023. - 20.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

14.10.2023. - 20.00

14.10.2023. - 20.00

DUBOCICA

3 - 0

VGSK

PERIC DUSAN
MLADENOVIC MARKO

14.10.2023. - 20.00

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

VGSK

14.10.2023. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

14.10.2023. - 20.00

14.10.2023. - 20.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3 - 2

MLADENOVAC

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
GAJIC MARKO

14.10.2023. - 20.00

3 - 2

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

MLADENOVAC

15.10.2023. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

15.10.2023. - 16.00

15.10.2023. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

2 - 3

DUNAV VOLEJ

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
VULOVIC MIRKO

15.10.2023. - 16.00

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

DUNAV VOLEJ

15.10.2023. - 18.00

15.10.2023. - 18.00

15.10.2023. - 18.00

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

2 - 3

ZELEZNICAR - Beogad

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
PETROVIC NEMANJA

15.10.2023. - 18.00

2 - 3

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

ZELEZNICAR - Beogad



II KOLO

21.10.2023. - 16.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

21.10.2023. - 16.00

21.10.2023. - 16.00

DUNAV VOLEJ

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
KARAN MARIJA

21.10.2023. - 16.00

3 - 0

DUNAV VOLEJ

KLEK SRBIJASUME

21.10.2023. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

21.10.2023. - 19.00

21.10.2023. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC

0 - 3

SPARTAK – Ljig

DIVIJACKI MILAN
ZARIC MIHAILO

21.10.2023. - 19.00

0 - 3

MLADENOVAC

SPARTAK – Ljig

21.10.2023. - 19.00

SH dr Zoran Đinđić

21.10.2023. - 19.00

21.10.2023. - 19.00

TOPLICANIN

0 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
PERIC DUSAN

21.10.2023. - 19.00

0 - 3

TOPLICANIN

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

21.10.2023. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

21.10.2023. - 19.00

21.10.2023. - 19.00

VGSK

1 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

ILIC TIJANA
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

21.10.2023. - 19.00

1 - 3

VGSK

NOVI PAZAR

21.10.2023. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

21.10.2023. - 19.00

21.10.2023. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 0

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

MLADENOVIC MARKO
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

21.10.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

21.10.2023. - 20.00

21.10.2023. - 20.00

21.10.2023. - 20.00

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

0 - 3

DUBOCICA

MITROVIC LAZAR
TODOROVIC LUKA

21.10.2023. - 20.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

DUBOCICA



III KOLO

27.10.2023. - 19.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

27.10.2023. - 19.00

27.10.2023. - 19.00

DUBOCICA

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

PETROVIC NEMANJA
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

27.10.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

SMEDEREVO CARINA

27.10.2023. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

27.10.2023. - 19.00

27.10.2023. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC

PETROVIC IVAN
RANKOV MILKA

27.10.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

MLADENOVAC

27.10.2023. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

27.10.2023. - 20.00

27.10.2023. - 20.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3 - 1

VGSK

BANJAC LAZAR
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

27.10.2023. - 20.00

3 - 1

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

VGSK

28.10.2023. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

28.10.2023. - 19.00

28.10.2023. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

2 - 3

ZELEZNICAR

VULOVIC MIRKO
PERIC DUSAN

28.10.2023. - 19.00

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

ZELEZNICAR

28.10.2023. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

28.10.2023. - 19.00

28.10.2023. - 19.00

SPARTAK – Ljig

3 - 2

TOPLICANIN

ILIC TOMISLAV
MILINKOVIC MILICA

28.10.2023. - 19.00

3 - 2

SPARTAK – Ljig

TOPLICANIN

29.10.2023. - 16.00

29.10.2023. - 16.00

29.10.2023. - 16.00

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

3 - 1

DUNAV VOLEJ

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

29.10.2023. - 16.00

3 - 1

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

DUNAV VOLEJ



IV KOLO

4.11.2023. - 17.00

4.11.2023. - 17.00

4.11.2023. - 17.00

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

PEROVIC PETAR
PETROVIC NEMANJA

4.11.2023. - 17.00

3 - 0

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

DUBOCICA

4.11.2023. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

4.11.2023. - 19.00

4.11.2023. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 1

NOVI PAZAR

MILINKOVIC MILICA
BANJAC LAZAR

4.11.2023. - 19.00

3 - 1

SMEDEREVO CARINA

NOVI PAZAR

4.11.2023. - 20.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

4.11.2023. - 20.00

4.11.2023. - 20.00

VGSK

2 - 3

SPARTAK - Ljig

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

4.11.2023. - 20.00

2 - 3

VGSK

SPARTAK - Ljig

4.11.2023. - 20.00

4.11.2023. - 20.00

4.11.2023. - 20.00

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

0 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

TODOROVIC VLADAN
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

4.11.2023. - 20.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

5.11.2023. - 17.00

SH dr Zoran Đinđić

5.11.2023. - 17.00

5.11.2023. - 17.00

TOPLICANIN

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
VULOVIC MIRKO

5.11.2023. - 17.00

3 - 0

TOPLICANIN

KLEK SRBIJASUME

5.11.2023. - 18.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

5.11.2023. - 18.00

5.11.2023. - 18.00

DUNAV VOLEJ

3 - 1

MLADENOVAC

TODOROVIC NATALIJA
TODOROVIC LUKA

5.11.2023. - 18.00

3 - 1

DUNAV VOLEJ

MLADENOVAC



V KOLO

10.11.2023. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

10.11.2023. - 19.00

10.11.2023. - 19.00

SPARTAK – Ljig

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

PETROVIC NEMANJA
PEROVIC PETAR

10.11.2023. - 19.00

3 - 1

SPARTAK – Ljig

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

10.11.2023. - 20.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

10.11.2023. - 20.00

10.11.2023. - 20.00

MLADENOVAC

3 - 2

TOPLICANIN

SUCUR ALEKSANDRA
SVILAR MILE

10.11.2023. - 20.00

3 - 2

MLADENOVAC

TOPLICANIN

11.11.2023. - 17.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

11.11.2023. - 17.00

11.11.2023. - 17.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
PETROVIC IVAN

11.11.2023. - 17.00

3 - 0

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

SMEDEREVO CARINA

11.11.2023. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

11.11.2023. - 19.00

11.11.2023. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 0

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
TODOROVIC VLADAN

11.11.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

NOVI PAZAR

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

11.11.2023. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

11.11.2023. - 19.00

11.11.2023. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

1 - 3

VGSK

TULIMIROVIC MARIJA
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

11.11.2023. - 19.00

1 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

VGSK

11.11.2023. - 19.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

11.11.2023. - 19.30

11.11.2023. - 19.30

DUBOCICA

3 - 0

DUNAV VOLEJ

ILIC TIJANA
BANJAC LAZAR

11.11.2023. - 19.30

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

DUNAV VOLEJ



VI KOLO

15.11.2023. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

15.11.2023. - 20.00

15.11.2023. - 20.00

DUNAV VOLEJ

2 - 3

TOPLICANIN

KARAN MARIJA
DIVIJACKI MILAN

15.11.2023. - 20.00

2 - 3

DUNAV VOLEJ

TOPLICANIN

17.11.2023. - 19.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

17.11.2023. - 19.30

17.11.2023. - 19.30

DUBOCICA

3 - 1

NOVI PAZAR

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
PEROVIC PETAR

17.11.2023. - 19.30

3 - 1

DUBOCICA

NOVI PAZAR

18.11.2023. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

18.11.2023. - 19.00

18.11.2023. - 19.00

VGSK

2 - 3

MLADENOVAC

ZARIC MIHAILO
MITROVIC LAZAR

18.11.2023. - 19.00

2 - 3

VGSK

MLADENOVAC

18.11.2023. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

18.11.2023. - 19.00

18.11.2023. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

2 - 3

SPARTAK – Ljig

GAJIC MARKO
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

18.11.2023. - 19.00

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

SPARTAK – Ljig

18.11.2023. - 20.00

SC ,, TORLAK,,

18.11.2023. - 20.00

18.11.2023. - 20.00

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

0 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

18.11.2023. - 20.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

KLEK SRBIJASUME

19.11.2023. - 16.00

SH ,,USCE,,

19.11.2023. - 16.00

19.11.2023. - 16.00

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

0 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

VULOVIC MIRKO
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

19.11.2023. - 16.00

0 - 3

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

NOVI SAD-MANEKS



VII KOLO

24.11.2023. - 19.00

SH dr Zoran Đinđić

24.11.2023. - 19.00

24.11.2023. - 19.00

TOPLICANIN

3 - 1

VGSK

PETROVIC NEMANJA
PEROVIC PETAR

24.11.2023. - 19.00

3 - 1

TOPLICANIN

VGSK

24.11.2023. - 20.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

24.11.2023. - 20.00

24.11.2023. - 20.00

MLADENOVAC

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

GAJIC MARKO
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

24.11.2023. - 20.00

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC

ZELEZNICAR - Beograd

25.11.2023. - 15.30

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

25.11.2023. - 15.30

25.11.2023. - 15.30

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

2 - 3

DUBOCICA

SVILAR MILE
ILIC TOMISLAV

25.11.2023. - 15.30

2 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

DUBOCICA

25.11.2023. - 19.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

25.11.2023. - 19.00

25.11.2023. - 19.00

SPARTAK – Ljig

3 - 0

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

DIVIJACKI MILAN
SUCUR ALEKSANDRA

25.11.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

SPARTAK – Ljig

KOSOVSKA MITROVICA

25.11.2023. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

25.11.2023. - 19.00

25.11.2023. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
JOVANOVIC MILISAV

25.11.2023. - 19.00

0 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

SMEDEREVO CARINA

26.11.2023. - 19.00

Dogus

26.11.2023. - 19.00

26.11.2023. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 1

DUNAV VOLEJ

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
VULOVIC MIRKO

26.11.2023. - 19.00

3 - 1

NOVI PAZAR

DUNAV VOLEJ



VIII KOLO

1.12.2023. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

1.12.2023. - 19.00

1.12.2023. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC

BANJAC LAZAR
TODOROVIC LUKA

1.12.2023. - 19.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

MLADENOVAC

1.12.2023. - 19.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

1.12.2023. - 19.30

1.12.2023. - 19.30

DUBOCICA

3 - 1

SPARTAK – Ljig

PETROVIC NEMANJA
TODOROVIC VLADAN

1.12.2023. - 19.30

3 - 1

DUBOCICA

SPARTAK – Ljig

2.12.2023. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

2.12.2023. - 19.00

2.12.2023. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 0

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

2.12.2023. - 19.00