SUPERLIGA SENIORKE

2017 SUPERLIGA SENIORKE Play Off

select
PlayOff PlayOff Matches

POLUFINALE PLAY-OFF-a

13.3.2018. - 19.00

SC RUMA

13.3.2018. - 19.00

13.3.2018. - 19.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 2

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR

13.3.2018. - 19.00

3 - 2

VIZURA-Ruma

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

15.3.2018. - 18.00

SC RUMA

15.3.2018. - 18.00

15.3.2018. - 18.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 1

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
JOVANOVIC JOVAN

15.3.2018. - 18.00

3 - 1

VIZURA-Ruma

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

16.3.2018. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

16.3.2018. - 19.00

16.3.2018. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

2 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

ROGIC DEJAN
SIMIC STANISLAVA

16.3.2018. - 19.00

2 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

19.3.2018. - 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

19.3.2018. - 19.00

19.3.2018. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

0 - 3

VIZURA-Ruma

ROGIC DEJAN
POPOVIC TOMISLAV

19.3.2018. - 19.00

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

VIZURA-Ruma

19.3.2018. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

19.3.2018. - 19.00

19.3.2018. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

2 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
LEKO ROBERT

19.3.2018. - 19.00

2 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

22.3.2018. - 17.30

USC Voždovac-Beograd

22.3.2018. - 17.30

22.3.2018. - 17.30

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

POPOVIC TOMISLAV
ZELENOVIC DJORDJE

22.3.2018. - 17.30

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac



CETVRTFINALE PLAY-OFF-a

7.3.2018. - 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

7.3.2018. - 18.00

7.3.2018. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 0

TENT-Obrenovac

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
VUKOVIC JOVANA

7.3.2018. - 18.00

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

TENT-Obrenovac

7.3.2018. - 19.00

SC RUMA

7.3.2018. - 19.00

7.3.2018. - 19.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 0

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

SAVIC DARKO
STOJANAC VLADIMIR

7.3.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

VIZURA-Ruma

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

7.3.2018. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

7.3.2018. - 19.00

7.3.2018. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 1

DINAMO-Pancevo

STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
JOVANOVIC JOVAN

7.3.2018. - 19.00

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

DINAMO-Pancevo

8.3.2018. - 16.30

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

8.3.2018. - 16.30

8.3.2018. - 16.30

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 1

SPARTAK-Subotica

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
ROGIC DEJAN

8.3.2018. - 16.30

3 - 1

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

SPARTAK-Subotica

10.3.2018. - 18.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

10.3.2018. - 18.00

10.3.2018. - 18.00

TENT-Obrenovac

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

GRADINSKI GORAN
SIMIC STANISLAVA

10.3.2018. - 18.00

0 - 3

TENT-Obrenovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

10.3.2018. - 19.00

MASTER-Zemun

10.3.2018. - 19.00

10.3.2018. - 19.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

0 - 3

VIZURA-Ruma

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
JOVANOVIC JOVAN

10.3.2018. - 19.00

0 - 3

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

VIZURA-Ruma

10.3.2018. - 19.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

10.3.2018. - 19.00

10.3.2018. - 19.00

DINAMO-Pancevo

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JANKOVIC MIRKO
RADOVANOVIC ZORAN

10.3.2018. - 19.00

3 - 1

DINAMO-Pancevo

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

11.3.2018. - 18.00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

11.3.2018. - 18.00

11.3.2018. - 18.00

SPARTAK-Subotica

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
LEKO ROBERT

11.3.2018. - 18.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK-Subotica

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

13.3.2018. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

13.3.2018. - 19.00

13.3.2018. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 0

DINAMO-Pancevo

ZELENOVIC DJORDJE
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

13.3.2018. - 19.00

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

DINAMO-Pancevo



FINALE PLAY-OFF-a

4.4.2018. - 18.00

SC RUMA

4.4.2018. - 18.00

4.4.2018. - 18.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

4.4.2018. - 18.00

3 - 1

VIZURA-Ruma

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

7.4.2018. - 18.00

SC RUMA

7.4.2018. - 18.00

7.4.2018. - 18.00

VIZURA-Ruma

3 - 2

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

ROGIC DEJAN
SIMIC STANISLAVA

7.4.2018. - 18.00

3 - 2

VIZURA-Ruma

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

10.4.2018. - 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

10.4.2018. - 18.00

10.4.2018. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

0 - 3

VIZURA-Ruma

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
POPOVIC ANDJELKO

10.4.2018. - 18.00

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

VIZURA-Ruma