SUPERLIGA SENIORKE

MINI LIGA 1-6 (W)

select
MINI LIGA 1-6 (W) MINI LIGA 1-6 (W) Matches

I KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

20.2.2020. - 17.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

20.2.2020. - 17.00

20.2.2020. - 17.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR
ZOTOVIC SVETLANA

20.2.2020. - 17.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

21.2.2020. - 18.00

SH UB

21.2.2020. - 18.00

21.2.2020. - 18.00

UB - Ub

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

21.2.2020. - 18.00

3 - 1

UB - Ub

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

22.2.2020. - 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

22.2.2020. - 19.00

22.2.2020. - 19.00

TENT-Obrenovac

3 - 1

VIZURA-Beograd

ZELENOVIC DJORDJE
TODOROVIC VLADAN

22.2.2020. - 19.00

3 - 1

TENT-Obrenovac

VIZURA-Beograd



II KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

26.2.2020. - 18.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

26.2.2020. - 18.00

26.2.2020. - 18.00

VIZURA-Beograd

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
TODOROVIC VLADAN

26.2.2020. - 18.00

3 - 1

VIZURA-Beograd

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

26.2.2020. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

26.2.2020. - 19.00

26.2.2020. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

2 - 3

UB - Ub

GRADINSKI GORAN
RAKICEVIC MILOS

26.2.2020. - 19.00

2 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

UB - Ub

26.2.2020. - 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

26.2.2020. - 19.00

26.2.2020. - 19.00

TENT-Obrenovac

3 - 2

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

LEKO ROBERT
JOVIC VLADIMIR

26.2.2020. - 19.00

3 - 2

TENT-Obrenovac

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova



III KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

3.3.2020. - 18.30

USC Voždovac-Beograd

3.3.2020. - 18.30

3.3.2020. - 18.30

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 1

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
ZELENOVIC DJORDJE

3.3.2020. - 18.30

3 - 1

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

5.3.2020. - 17.00

SH UB

5.3.2020. - 17.00

5.3.2020. - 17.00

UB - Ub

3 - 1

TENT-Obrenovac

ROGIC DEJAN
DJERFI BILJANA

5.3.2020. - 17.00

3 - 1

UB - Ub

TENT-Obrenovac

5.3.2020. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

5.3.2020. - 18.00

5.3.2020. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

VIZURA-Beograd

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

5.3.2020. - 18.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

VIZURA-Beograd



IV KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

8.3.2020. - 18.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

8.3.2020. - 18.00

8.3.2020. - 18.00

VIZURA-Beograd

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JANKOVIC MIRKO
SIMIC STANISLAVA

8.3.2020. - 18.00

0 - 3

VIZURA-Beograd

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

8.3.2020. - 18.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

8.3.2020. - 18.00

8.3.2020. - 18.00

TENT-Obrenovac

3 - 0

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

POPOVIC TOMISLAV
VUKOVIC JOVANA

8.3.2020. - 18.00

3 - 0

TENT-Obrenovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

8.3.2020. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

8.3.2020. - 18.00

8.3.2020. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

2 - 3

UB - Ub

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
LEKO ROBERT

8.3.2020. - 18.00

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

UB - Ub



V KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

13.3.2020. - 18.30

USC Voždovac-Beograd

13.3.2020. - 18.30

13.3.2020. - 18.30

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

JANKOVIC MIRKO
BRKIC NIKOLA

13.3.2020. - 18.30

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

14.3.2020. - 19.00

SH UB

14.3.2020. - 19.00

14.3.2020. - 19.00

UB - Ub

0 - 3

VIZURA-Beograd

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
STOJANAC VLADIMIR

14.3.2020. - 19.00

0 - 3

UB - Ub

VIZURA-Beograd

15.3.2020. - 18.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

15.3.2020. - 18.00

15.3.2020. - 18.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

0 - 3

TENT-Obrenovac

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
TODOROVIC VLADAN

15.3.2020. - 18.00

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

TENT-Obrenovac



VI KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

18.3.2020. - 00.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

18.3.2020. - 00.00

18.3.2020. - 00.00

VIZURA-Beograd

-

TENT-Obrenovac

STOJANAC VLADIMIR
RADOVANOVIC ZORAN

18.3.2020. - 00.00

-

VIZURA-Beograd

TENT-Obrenovac

18.3.2020. - 00.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

18.3.2020. - 00.00

18.3.2020. - 00.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

-

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

ROGIC DEJAN
SIMIC STANISLAVA

18.3.2020. - 00.00

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

18.3.2020. - 00.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

18.3.2020. - 00.00

18.3.2020. - 00.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

-

UB - Ub

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR

18.3.2020. - 00.00

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

UB - Ub



VII KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

20.3.2020. - 00.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

20.3.2020. - 00.00

20.3.2020. - 00.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

-

VIZURA-Beograd


20.3.2020. - 00.00

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

VIZURA-Beograd

20.3.2020. - 00.00

SH UB

20.3.2020. - 00.00

20.3.2020. - 00.00

UB - Ub

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac


20.3.2020. - 00.00

-

UB - Ub

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

20.3.2020. - 00.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

20.3.2020. - 00.00

20.3.2020. - 00.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

-

TENT-Obrenovac


20.3.2020. - 00.00

-

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

TENT-Obrenovac



VIII KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

24.3.2020. - 00.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

24.3.2020. - 00.00

24.3.2020. - 00.00

VIZURA-Beograd

-

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova


24.3.2020. - 00.00

-

VIZURA-Beograd

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

24.3.2020. - 00.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

24.3.2020. - 00.00

24.3.2020. - 00.00

TENT-Obrenovac

-

UB - Ub


24.3.2020. - 00.00

-

TENT-Obrenovac

UB - Ub

24.3.2020. - 00.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

24.3.2020. - 00.00

24.3.2020. - 00.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd


24.3.2020. - 00.00

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd



IX KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

27.3.2020. - 00.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

27.3.2020. - 00.00

27.3.2020. - 00.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

-

VIZURA-Beograd


27.3.2020. - 00.00

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

VIZURA-Beograd

27.3.2020. - 00.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

27.3.2020. - 00.00

27.3.2020. - 00.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

-

TENT-Obrenovac


27.3.2020. - 00.00

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

TENT-Obrenovac

27.3.2020. - 00.00

SH UB

27.3.2020. - 00.00

27.3.2020. - 00.00

UB - Ub

-

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova


27.3.2020. - 00.00

-

UB - Ub

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova



X KOLO MINI LIGA (1-6)

13.3.2020. - 00.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

13.3.2020. - 00.00

13.3.2020. - 00.00

VIZURA-Beograd

-

UB - Ub


13.3.2020. - 00.00

-

VIZURA-Beograd

UB - Ub

13.3.2020. - 00.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

13.3.2020. - 00.00

13.3.2020. - 00.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd


13.3.2020. - 00.00

-

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

13.3.2020. - 00.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

13.3.2020. - 00.00

13.3.2020. - 00.00

TENT-Obrenovac

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac


13.3.2020. - 00.00

-

TENT-Obrenovac

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac