2019/2020 Kup Srbije Seniorke

2019/2020 KUP SRBIJE

select
2019/2020 KUP SRBIJE 2019/2020 KUP SRBIJE Matches

OSMINA 54.KUPA SRBIJE

22.10.2019. - 18.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

22.10.2019. - 18.00

22.10.2019. - 18.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

3 - 2

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

DJERFI BILJANA
MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

22.10.2019. - 18.00

3 - 2

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

SREM-Sremska Mitrovica

22.10.2019. - 19.00

Hala IMPULS

22.10.2019. - 19.00

22.10.2019. - 19.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

3 - 0

BORAC - Cacak

RAKICEVIC MILOS
DAVIDOVIC MILICA

22.10.2019. - 19.00

3 - 0

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

BORAC - Cacak

22.10.2019. - 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

22.10.2019. - 19.00

22.10.2019. - 19.00

TENT-Obrenovac

3 - 1

INDjiJA-Indjija

TODOROVIC VLADAN
STANKOVIC MARKO

22.10.2019. - 19.00

3 - 1

TENT-Obrenovac

INDjiJA-Indjija

22.10.2019. - 19.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

22.10.2019. - 19.00

22.10.2019. - 19.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

3 - 0

SMEC 5 - Kragujevac

MILOSEVIC MILAN
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

22.10.2019. - 19.00

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

SMEC 5 - Kragujevac

23.10.2019. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

23.10.2019. - 18.00

23.10.2019. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

LESKOVAC 98 - Leskovac

ILIC TIJANA
RADOVANOVIC ZORAN

23.10.2019. - 18.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

LESKOVAC 98 - Leskovac

23.10.2019. - 18.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

23.10.2019. - 18.00

23.10.2019. - 18.00

VIZURA-Beograd

3 - 0

BEOGRAD

VUKOVIC JOVANA
SAVIC DARKO

23.10.2019. - 18.00

3 - 0

VIZURA-Beograd

BEOGRAD

23.10.2019. - 19.00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

23.10.2019. - 19.00

23.10.2019. - 19.00

SPARTAK-Subotica

3 - 0

DINAMO-Pancevo

STOJANAC VLADIMIR
ROLJ BOZIDAR

23.10.2019. - 19.00

3 - 0

SPARTAK-Subotica

DINAMO-Pancevo

23.10.2019. - 20.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

23.10.2019. - 20.00

23.10.2019. - 20.00

KLEK ZRENJANIN

0 - 3

UB - Ub

SIMIC STANISLAVA
PAPOVIC DRAGAN

23.10.2019. - 20.00

0 - 3

KLEK ZRENJANIN

UB - Ub



CETVRTFIN. 54.KUPA SRBIJE

19.11.2019. - 19.00

SH UB

19.11.2019. - 19.00

19.11.2019. - 19.00

UB - Ub

1 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

SIMIC STANISLAVA
BALANDZIC ALEKSANDRA

19.11.2019. - 19.00

1 - 3

UB - Ub

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

19.11.2019. - 19.00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

19.11.2019. - 19.00

19.11.2019. - 19.00

SPARTAK-Subotica

1 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

RADOVANOVIC ZORAN
VUKOVIC JOVANA

19.11.2019. - 19.00

1 - 3

SPARTAK-Subotica

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

19.11.2019. - 19.00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

19.11.2019. - 19.00

19.11.2019. - 19.00

TENT-Obrenovac

3 - 0

VIZURA-Beograd

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
DJERFI BILJANA

19.11.2019. - 19.00

3 - 0

TENT-Obrenovac

VIZURA-Beograd

20.11.2019. - 18.00

Hala IMPULS

20.11.2019. - 18.00

20.11.2019. - 18.00

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
JOVANOVIC JOVAN

20.11.2019. - 18.00

1 - 3

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3.12.2019. - 00.00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

3.12.2019. - 00.00

3.12.2019. - 00.00

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

-

UB - Ub


3.12.2019. - 00.00

-

CRVENA ZVEZDA (W)-Beograd

UB - Ub

3.12.2019. - 00.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

3.12.2019. - 00.00

3.12.2019. - 00.00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

-

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd


3.12.2019. - 00.00

-

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

PARTIZAN (W) - Beograd

3.12.2019. - 00.00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

3.12.2019. - 00.00

3.12.2019. - 00.00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

-

SPARTAK-Subotica


3.12.2019. - 00.00

-

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

SPARTAK-Subotica

3.12.2019. - 00.00

SC Vizura - Beograd

3.12.2019. - 00.00

3.12.2019. - 00.00

VIZURA-Beograd

-

TENT-Obrenovac


3.12.2019. - 00.00

-

VIZURA-Beograd

TENT-Obrenovac



POLUFINALE 54.KUPA SRBIJE

Još nema zakazanih mečeva



FINALE 54.KUPA SRBIJE

Još nema zakazanih mečeva