2016 Kup Srbije

2016 KUP SRBIJE

select

OSMINA 51.KUPA SRBIJE

26.10.2016. 20:00

Mitrovacka gimnazija-Sremska Mitrovica

26.10.2016. 20:00

26.10.2016. 20:00

ITON SREM TEMPO-Sremska Mitrovica

0 - 3

VIZURA

JANKOVIC MIRKO
RADOVANOVIC ZORAN

26.10.2016. 20:00

0 - 3

ITON SREM TEMPO-Sremska Mitrovica

VIZURA

15.11.2016. 18:00

SH UB - Ub

15.11.2016. 18:00

15.11.2016. 18:00

UB - Ub

0 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

ZOTOVIC SVETLANA
DAVIDOVIC MILICA

15.11.2016. 18:00

0 - 3

UB - Ub

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

15.11.2016. 19:30

SD Veliki park - Uzice

15.11.2016. 19:30

15.11.2016. 19:30

JEDINSTVO (Ue)

1 - 3

SPARTAK-Subotica

POPOVIC TOMISLAV
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

15.11.2016. 19:30

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO (Ue)

SPARTAK-Subotica

16.11.2016. 17:30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

16.11.2016. 17:30

16.11.2016. 17:30

LESKOVAC 98 - Leskovac

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
MILOSEVIC MILAN

16.11.2016. 17:30

0 - 3

LESKOVAC 98 - Leskovac

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

16.11.2016. 18:15

''SRC ''JEZERO''

16.11.2016. 18:15

16.11.2016. 18:15

KRAGUJ-RADNICKI-Kragujevac

0 - 3

DINAMO - Pancevo

SIMONOVIC VLADIMIR
BICANIN MILAN

16.11.2016. 18:15

0 - 3

KRAGUJ-RADNICKI-Kragujevac

DINAMO - Pancevo

16.11.2016. 19:00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

16.11.2016. 19:00

16.11.2016. 19:00

KLEK SRBIJASUME (W)

0 - 3

MD Zrenjanin- Zrenjanin

ROGIC DEJAN
BALANDZIC ALEKSANDRA

16.11.2016. 19:00

0 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME (W)

MD Zrenjanin- Zrenjanin

16.11.2016. 19:30

HS Futog - Futog

16.11.2016. 19:30

16.11.2016. 19:30

FUTOG - Futog

0 - 3

TENT

STEVANOVIC DJORDJE
JOVANOVIC JOVAN

16.11.2016. 19:30

0 - 3

FUTOG - Futog

TENT

16.11.2016. 20:00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

16.11.2016. 20:00

16.11.2016. 20:00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

0 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

ZELENOVIC DJORDJE
NESKOVIC NEVENA

16.11.2016. 20:00

0 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS-Gornji Milanovac

CRVENA ZVEZDA



CETVRTFIN.. 51.KUPA SRBIJE

22.12.2016. 18:00

SH STRELISTE - Pancevo

22.12.2016. 18:00

22.12.2016. 18:00

DINAMO - Pancevo

3 - 1

TENT

BALANDZIC PREDRAG
CVETKOVIC VLADIMIR

22.12.2016. 18:00

3 - 1

DINAMO - Pancevo

TENT

22.12.2016. 19:00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

22.12.2016. 19:00

22.12.2016. 19:00

MD Zrenjanin- Zrenjanin

0 - 3

SPARTAK-Subotica

MILJKOVIC IGOR
GRADINSKI GORAN

22.12.2016. 19:00

0 - 3

MD Zrenjanin- Zrenjanin

SPARTAK-Subotica

22.12.2016. 19:00

SC Vizura - Beograd

22.12.2016. 19:00

22.12.2016. 19:00

VIZURA

3 - 2

CRVENA ZVEZDA

JOVANOVIC JOVAN
JOVANCIC BRANISLAV

22.12.2016. 19:00

3 - 2

VIZURA

CRVENA ZVEZDA

24.12.2016. 19:00

Lajkovac Hala Sportova

24.12.2016. 19:00

24.12.2016. 19:00

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

SAVIC DARKO
KOVACEVIC SAVO

24.12.2016. 19:00

2 - 3

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

26.12.2016. 18:00

USC Voždovac-Beograd

26.12.2016. 18:00

26.12.2016. 18:00

CRVENA ZVEZDA

2 - 3

VIZURA

BALANDZIC ALEKSANDRA
SIMIC STANISLAVA

26.12.2016. 18:00

2 - 3

CRVENA ZVEZDA

VIZURA

27.12.2016. 19:00

JP SKC Obrenovac - Obrenovac

27.12.2016. 19:00

27.12.2016. 19:00

TENT

3 - 2

DINAMO - Pancevo

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
ROGIC DEJAN

27.12.2016. 19:00

3 - 2

TENT

DINAMO - Pancevo

27.12.2016. 19:00

HS Dudova suma - Subotica

27.12.2016. 19:00

27.12.2016. 19:00

SPARTAK-Subotica

1 - 3

MD Zrenjanin- Zrenjanin

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
LEKO ROBERT

27.12.2016. 19:00

1 - 3

SPARTAK-Subotica

MD Zrenjanin- Zrenjanin

9.1.2017. 19:00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

9.1.2017. 19:00

9.1.2017. 19:00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac

LAZAREVIC IVAN
STEVANOVIC DJORDJE

9.1.2017. 19:00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

ZELEZNICAR (W)-Lajkovac



FINALNI TURNIR 51.KUPA SRBIJE

18.2.2017. 18:00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

18.2.2017. 18:00

18.2.2017. 18:00

VIZURA

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
MILJKOVIC IGOR

18.2.2017. 18:00

0 - 3

VIZURA

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

18.2.2017. 20:30

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

18.2.2017. 20:30

18.2.2017. 20:30

DINAMO - Pancevo

3 - 1

SPARTAK-Subotica

POPOVIC ANDJELKO
RADOVANOVIC ZORAN

18.2.2017. 20:30

3 - 1

DINAMO - Pancevo

SPARTAK-Subotica

19.2.2017. 18:00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

19.2.2017. 18:00

19.2.2017. 18:00

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

DINAMO - Pancevo

MILJKOVIC IGOR
PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR

19.2.2017. 18:00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO (W) - Stara Pazova

DINAMO - Pancevo