2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE

2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE

select
2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE 2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE Matches

I KOLO

16.10.2021. - 15.30

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

16.10.2021. - 15.30

16.10.2021. - 15.30

SPARTAK Ljig

0 - 3

RODA

TODOROVIC VLADAN
SPASIC PREDRAG

16.10.2021. - 15.30

0 - 3

SPARTAK Ljig

RODA

16.10.2021. - 16.00

Dvorana "PIVA IVKOVIC"

16.10.2021. - 16.00

16.10.2021. - 16.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

3 - 0

ZOK NOVI SAD

BRKIC JELENA
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

16.10.2021. - 16.00

3 - 0

RADNICKI BLASTERS

ZOK NOVI SAD

16.10.2021. - 16.30

OS,,BRANKO COPIC,,

16.10.2021. - 16.30

16.10.2021. - 16.30

BEOGRAD

3 - 2

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

BJELOGRAVIC VANJA
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

16.10.2021. - 16.30

3 - 2

BEOGRAD

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

16.10.2021. - 17.00

SC "Student"

16.10.2021. - 17.00

16.10.2021. - 17.00

SRBIJANKA 014

3 - 0

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

GAJIC MARKO
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

16.10.2021. - 17.00

3 - 0

SRBIJANKA 014

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

16.10.2021. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

16.10.2021. - 19.00

16.10.2021. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 2

AS-BATAJNICA

GALIC MIRJANA
ILIC TOMISLAV

16.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 2

SMEDEREVO

AS-BATAJNICA

17.10.2021. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

17.10.2021. - 18.00

17.10.2021. - 18.00

OMLADINAC

3 - 0

CRNO BELE 011

BARISIC IVANA
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

17.10.2021. - 18.00

3 - 0

OMLADINAC

CRNO BELE 011



II KOLO

23.10.2021. - 17.00

MASTER-Zemun

23.10.2021. - 17.00

23.10.2021. - 17.00

CRNO BELE 011

1 - 3

BEOGRAD

RAKICEVIC MILOS
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

23.10.2021. - 17.00

1 - 3

CRNO BELE 011

BEOGRAD

23.10.2021. - 17.00

SC "Student"

23.10.2021. - 17.00

23.10.2021. - 17.00

SRBIJANKA 014

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
BJELOGRAVIC VANJA

23.10.2021. - 17.00

2 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

SMEDEREVO

23.10.2021. - 18.45

SRC PINKI

23.10.2021. - 18.45

23.10.2021. - 18.45

AS-BATAJNICA

3 - 1

RADNICKI BLASTERS

TODOROVIC NATALIJA
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

23.10.2021. - 18.45

3 - 1

AS-BATAJNICA

RADNICKI BLASTERS

23.10.2021. - 19.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

23.10.2021. - 19.00

23.10.2021. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

3 - 0

SPARTAK Ljig

SPASIC PREDRAG
TODOROVIC VLADAN

23.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

SPARTAK Ljig

23.10.2021. - 20.00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

23.10.2021. - 20.00

23.10.2021. - 20.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

3 - 0

RODA

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
VULOVIC MIRKO

23.10.2021. - 20.00

3 - 0

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

RODA

24.10.2021. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

24.10.2021. - 20.00

24.10.2021. - 20.00

ZOK NOVI SAD

3 - 1

OMLADINAC

DIVIJACKI MILAN
BARISIC IVANA

24.10.2021. - 20.00

3 - 1

ZOK NOVI SAD

OMLADINAC



III KOLO

28.10.2021. - 17.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

28.10.2021. - 17.00

28.10.2021. - 17.00

RODA

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO

TULIMIROVIC MARIJA
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

28.10.2021. - 17.00

3 - 0

RODA

JEDINSTVO

30.10.2021. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

30.10.2021. - 16.00

30.10.2021. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

2 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
BRKIC NIKOLA

30.10.2021. - 16.00

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

30.10.2021. - 16.30

OS,,BRANKO COPIC,,

30.10.2021. - 16.30

30.10.2021. - 16.30

BEOGRAD

0 - 3

NOVI SAD PIONIR PETROL

TODOROVIC VLADAN
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

30.10.2021. - 16.30

0 - 3

BEOGRAD

NOVI SAD PIONIR PETROL

31.10.2021. - 15.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

31.10.2021. - 15.00

31.10.2021. - 15.00

SPARTAK Ljig

0 - 3

CRNO BELE 011

GRUJIC MARKO
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

31.10.2021. - 15.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK Ljig

CRNO BELE 011

31.10.2021. - 17.00

Dvorana "PIVA IVKOVIC"

31.10.2021. - 17.00

31.10.2021. - 17.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

3 - 0

SRBIJANKA 014

GAJIC MARKO
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

31.10.2021. - 17.00

3 - 0

RADNICKI BLASTERS

SRBIJANKA 014

31.10.2021. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

31.10.2021. - 18.00

31.10.2021. - 18.00

OMLADINAC

3 - 2

AS-BATAJNICA

SVILAR MILE
SUBASIC MIRKO

31.10.2021. - 18.00

3 - 2

OMLADINAC

AS-BATAJNICA



IV KOLO

6.11.2021. - 15.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

6.11.2021. - 15.00

6.11.2021. - 15.00

ZOK NOVI SAD

3 - 0

SPARTAK Ljig

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
BJELOGRAVIC VANJA

6.11.2021. - 15.00

3 - 0

ZOK NOVI SAD

SPARTAK Ljig

6.11.2021. - 17.00

MASTER-Zemun

6.11.2021. - 17.00

6.11.2021. - 17.00

CRNO BELE 011

0 - 3

RODA

GALIC MIRJANA
ILIC TIJANA

6.11.2021. - 17.00

0 - 3

CRNO BELE 011

RODA

6.11.2021. - 17.00

SC "Student"

6.11.2021. - 17.00

6.11.2021. - 17.00

SRBIJANKA 014

0 - 3

OMLADINAC

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
TODOROVIC VLADAN

6.11.2021. - 17.00

0 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

OMLADINAC

6.11.2021. - 19.00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

6.11.2021. - 19.00

6.11.2021. - 19.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
GRUJIC MARKO

6.11.2021. - 19.00

2 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

6.11.2021. - 19.00

SRC PINKI

6.11.2021. - 19.00

6.11.2021. - 19.00

AS-BATAJNICA

3 - 0

BEOGRAD

PLAVSIC DRAGANA
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

6.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

AS-BATAJNICA

BEOGRAD

6.11.2021. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

6.11.2021. - 19.00

6.11.2021. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 1

RADNICKI BLASTERS

MITROVIC LAZAR
SVILAR MILE

6.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 1

SMEDEREVO

RADNICKI BLASTERS



V KOLO

13.11.2021. - 15.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

13.11.2021. - 15.00

13.11.2021. - 15.00

SPARTAK Ljig

0 - 3

AS-BATAJNICA

TODOROVIC VLADAN
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

13.11.2021. - 15.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK Ljig

AS-BATAJNICA

13.11.2021. - 17.00

SC "RADNICKI" - Beograd

13.11.2021. - 17.00

13.11.2021. - 17.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

2 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

DIVIJACKI MILAN
MITROVIC LAZAR

13.11.2021. - 17.00

2 - 3

RADNICKI BLASTERS

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

13.11.2021. - 19.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

13.11.2021. - 19.00

13.11.2021. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

3 - 1

CRNO BELE 011

ILIC TOMISLAV
ROGIC DEJAN

13.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 1

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

CRNO BELE 011

14.11.2021. - 17.30

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

14.11.2021. - 17.30

14.11.2021. - 17.30

RODA

3 - 0

ZOK NOVI SAD

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

14.11.2021. - 17.30

3 - 0

RODA

ZOK NOVI SAD

14.11.2021. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

14.11.2021. - 18.00

14.11.2021. - 18.00

OMLADINAC

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

PLAVSIC DRAGANA
GALIC MIRJANA

14.11.2021. - 18.00

3 - 0

OMLADINAC

SMEDEREVO

14.11.2021. - 18.30

OS,,BRANKO COPIC,,

14.11.2021. - 18.30

14.11.2021. - 18.30

BEOGRAD

3 - 1

SRBIJANKA 014

SVILAR MILE
BARISIC IVANA

14.11.2021. - 18.30

3 - 1

BEOGRAD

SRBIJANKA 014



VI KOLO

19.11.2021. - 18.30

SC "Student"

19.11.2021. - 18.30

19.11.2021. - 18.30

SRBIJANKA 014

3 - 0

SPARTAK Ljig

SVILAR MILE
MITROVIC LAZAR

19.11.2021. - 18.30

3 - 0

SRBIJANKA 014

SPARTAK Ljig

20.11.2021. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

20.11.2021. - 16.00

20.11.2021. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 0

BEOGRAD

BRKIC NIKOLA
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

20.11.2021. - 16.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

BEOGRAD

20.11.2021. - 17.00

Dvorana "PIVA IVKOVIC"

20.11.2021. - 17.00

20.11.2021. - 17.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

2 - 3

OMLADINAC

ZIVKOVIC BOJANA
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

20.11.2021. - 17.00

2 - 3

RADNICKI BLASTERS

OMLADINAC

20.11.2021. - 19.00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

20.11.2021. - 19.00

20.11.2021. - 19.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

3 - 0

CRNO BELE 011

GALIC MIRJANA
MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

20.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

CRNO BELE 011

20.11.2021. - 19.00

SRC PINKI

20.11.2021. - 19.00

20.11.2021. - 19.00

AS-BATAJNICA

2 - 3

RODA

SUBASIC MIRKO
BJELOGRAVIC VANJA

20.11.2021. - 19.00

2 - 3

AS-BATAJNICA

RODA

21.11.2021. - 15.45

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

21.11.2021. - 15.45

21.11.2021. - 15.45

ZOK NOVI SAD

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

ILIC TOMISLAV
RAKICEVIC MILOS

21.11.2021. - 15.45

3 - 0

ZOK NOVI SAD

JEDINSTVO - Uzice



VII KOLO

26.11.2021. - 20.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

26.11.2021. - 20.00

26.11.2021. - 20.00

SPARTAK Ljig

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

SUBASIC MIRKO
MITROVIC LAZAR

26.11.2021. - 20.00

0 - 3

SPARTAK Ljig

SMEDEREVO

27.11.2021. - 15.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

27.11.2021. - 15.00

27.11.2021. - 15.00

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

0 - 3

AS-BATAJNICA

BICANIN MILAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

27.11.2021. - 15.00

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

AS-BATAJNICA

27.11.2021. - 15.45

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

27.11.2021. - 15.45

27.11.2021. - 15.45

RODA - Beograd

3 - 0

SRBIJANKA 014 - Valjevo

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
STANKOVIC VLADIMIR

27.11.2021. - 15.45

3 - 0

RODA - Beograd

SRBIJANKA 014 - Valjevo

27.11.2021. - 18.00

OS "Nikola Tesla"

27.11.2021. - 18.00

27.11.2021. - 18.00

OMLADINAC

3 - 1

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

DIVIJACKI MILAN
RAKICEVIC MILOS

27.11.2021. - 18.00

3 - 1

OMLADINAC

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

28.11.2021. - 18.30

SC Vizura - Beograd

28.11.2021. - 18.30

28.11.2021. - 18.30

BEOGRAD

2 - 3

RADNICKI BLASTERS

BICANIN MILAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

28.11.2021. - 18.30

2 - 3

BEOGRAD

RADNICKI BLASTERS

28.11.2021. - 19.30

MASTER-Zemun

28.11.2021. - 19.30

28.11.2021. - 19.30

CRNO BELE 011

0 - 3

ZOK NOVI SAD

ZIVKOVIC BOJANA
MILADINOVIC MILAN

28.11.2021. - 19.30

0 - 3

CRNO BELE 011

ZOK NOVI SAD



VIII KOLO

4.12.2021. - 17.00

OS Sava Kerkovic -Ljig

4.12.2021. - 17.00

4.12.2021. - 17.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

3 - 0

SPARTAK Ljig

RAKICEVIC MILOS
SUBASIC MIRKO

4.12.2021. - 17.00

3 - 0

RADNICKI BLASTERS

SPARTAK Ljig

4.12.2021. - 17.30

SC "Student"

4.12.2021. - 17.30

4.12.2021. - 17.30

SRBIJANKA 014

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

PETROVIC ALEKSANDAR
BICANIN MILAN

4.12.2021. - 17.30

0 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

4.12.2021. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

4.12.2021. - 18.00

4.12.2021. - 18.00

OMLADINAC