2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI

2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI

select
2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI 2021/22 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI Matches

I KOLO

16.10.2021. - 15.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

16.10.2021. - 15.00

16.10.2021. - 15.00

BORAC - Starcevo

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

DIVIJACKI MILAN
SUBASIC MIRKO

16.10.2021. - 15.00

3 - 0

BORAC - Starcevo

KLEK SRBIJASUME

16.10.2021. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

16.10.2021. - 16.00

16.10.2021. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

0 - 3

MLADENOVAC

VULOVIC MIRKO
MILADINOVIC MILAN

16.10.2021. - 16.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

MLADENOVAC

16.10.2021. - 18.30

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

16.10.2021. - 18.30

16.10.2021. - 18.30

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 2

BORAC - Paracin

BICANIN MILAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

16.10.2021. - 18.30

3 - 2

NOVI PAZAR

BORAC - Paracin

16.10.2021. - 19.00

OS KARADJORDJE

16.10.2021. - 19.00

16.10.2021. - 19.00

KARADJORDJE

3 - 0

VGSK

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
GRUJIC MARKO

16.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

KARADJORDJE

VGSK

16.10.2021. - 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

16.10.2021. - 19.00

16.10.2021. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

16.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

DUBOCICA

16.10.2021. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

16.10.2021. - 20.00

16.10.2021. - 20.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3 - 1

VA-014 PIM

SVILAR MILE
MITROVIC LAZAR

16.10.2021. - 20.00

3 - 1

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

VA-014 PIM



II KOLO

23.10.2021. - 17.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

23.10.2021. - 17.00

23.10.2021. - 17.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

1 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

SUBASIC MIRKO
SVILAR MILE

23.10.2021. - 17.00

1 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

23.10.2021. - 18.30

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

23.10.2021. - 18.30

23.10.2021. - 18.30

NOVI PAZAR

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO

GRUJIC MARKO
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

23.10.2021. - 18.30

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

SMEDEREVO

23.10.2021. - 19.00

HS "15.septembar"

23.10.2021. - 19.00

23.10.2021. - 19.00

VA-014 PIM

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

PETROVIC NEMANJA
BICANIN MILAN

23.10.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

VA-014 PIM

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

23.10.2021. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

23.10.2021. - 19.00

23.10.2021. - 19.00

VGSK

3 - 2

BORAC - Starcevo

MITROVIC LAZAR
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

23.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 2

VGSK

BORAC - Starcevo

23.10.2021. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

23.10.2021. - 19.00

23.10.2021. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC

1 - 3

KARADJORDJE

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
GAJIC MARKO

23.10.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

MLADENOVAC

KARADJORDJE

24.10.2021. - 16.00

SRC "7.Juli"

24.10.2021. - 16.00

24.10.2021. - 16.00

BORAC - Paracin

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
BRKIC NIKOLA

24.10.2021. - 16.00

3 - 0

BORAC - Paracin

DUBOCICA



III KOLO

29.10.2021. - 16.30

SH Streliste - Pancevo

29.10.2021. - 16.30

29.10.2021. - 16.30

BORAC - Starcevo

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC

RAKICEVIC MILOS
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

29.10.2021. - 16.30

3 - 0

BORAC - Starcevo

MLADENOVAC

30.10.2021. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

30.10.2021. - 19.00

30.10.2021. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

1 - 3

BORAC - Paracin

MILADINOVIC MILAN
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

30.10.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO

BORAC - Paracin

30.10.2021. - 19.00

OS KARADJORDJE

30.10.2021. - 19.00

30.10.2021. - 19.00

KARADJORDJE

3 - 0

NOVI PAZAR

SPASIC PREDRAG
BICANIN MILAN

30.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

KARADJORDJE

NOVI PAZAR

30.10.2021. - 19.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

30.10.2021. - 19.00

30.10.2021. - 19.00

JEDINSTVO - S.P.

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

BARISIC IVANA
DIVIJACKI MILAN

30.10.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO - S.P.

KLEK SRBIJASUME

30.10.2021. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

30.10.2021. - 20.00

30.10.2021. - 20.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3 - 2

VGSK

BJELOGRAVIC VANJA
MITROVIC LAZAR

30.10.2021. - 20.00

3 - 2

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

VGSK

30.10.2021. - 20.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

30.10.2021. - 20.30

30.10.2021. - 20.30

DUBOCICA

3 - 0

VA-014 PIM

VULOVIC MIRKO
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

30.10.2021. - 20.30

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

VA-014 PIM



IV KOLO

5.11.2021. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

5.11.2021. - 19.00

5.11.2021. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

1 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

BRKIC JELENA
VULOVIC MIRKO

5.11.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

BORAC - Starcevo

6.11.2021. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

6.11.2021. - 16.00

6.11.2021. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

0 - 3

KARADJORDJE

ZIVKOVIC BOJANA
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

6.11.2021. - 16.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

KARADJORDJE

6.11.2021. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

6.11.2021. - 19.00

6.11.2021. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

1 - 3

DUBOCICA

VITOROVIC DRAGANA

6.11.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

DUBOCICA

6.11.2021. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

6.11.2021. - 19.00

6.11.2021. - 19.00

VGSK

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
MILADINOVIC MILAN

6.11.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

VGSK

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

6.11.2021. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

6.11.2021. - 19.00

6.11.2021. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC

0 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

PETROVIC NEMANJA
BICANIN MILAN

6.11.2021. - 19.00

0 - 3

MLADENOVAC

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

7.11.2021. - 16.00

SRC "7.Juli"

7.11.2021. - 16.00

7.11.2021. - 16.00

BORAC - Paracin

0 - 3

VA-014 PIM

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
SPASIC PREDRAG

7.11.2021. - 16.00

0 - 3

BORAC - Paracin

VA-014 PIM



V KOLO

12.11.2021. - 18.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

12.11.2021. - 18.00

12.11.2021. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

3 - 1

MLADENOVAC

SUBASIC MIRKO
GAJIC MARKO

12.11.2021. - 18.00

3 - 1

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

MLADENOVAC

12.11.2021. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

12.11.2021. - 20.00

12.11.2021. - 20.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3 - 0

NOVI PAZAR

TODOROVIC NATALIJA
MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

12.11.2021. - 20.00

3 - 0

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

NOVI PAZAR

13.11.2021. - 15.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

13.11.2021. - 15.00

13.11.2021. - 15.00

BORAC - Starcevo

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO

RAKICEVIC MILOS
BJELOGRAVIC VANJA

13.11.2021. - 15.00

2 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

SMEDEREVO

13.11.2021. - 19.00

OS KARADJORDJE

13.11.2021. - 19.00

13.11.2021. - 19.00

KARADJORDJE

3 - 0

BORAC - Paracin

BICANIN MILAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

13.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

KARADJORDJE

BORAC - Paracin

13.11.2021. - 19.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

13.11.2021. - 19.30

13.11.2021. - 19.30

DUBOCICA

2 - 3

VGSK

SPASIC PREDRAG
MILADINOVIC MILAN

13.11.2021. - 19.30

2 - 3

DUBOCICA

VGSK

14.11.2021. - 15.00

HS "15.septembar"

14.11.2021. - 15.00

14.11.2021. - 15.00

VA-014 PIM

3 - 2

KLEK

GRUJIC MARKO
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

14.11.2021. - 15.00

3 - 2

VA-014 PIM

KLEK



VI KOLO

20.11.2021. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

20.11.2021. - 19.00

20.11.2021. - 19.00

VGSK

3 - 0

VA-014 PIM

GAJIC MARKO
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

20.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

VGSK

VA-014 PIM

20.11.2021. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

20.11.2021. - 19.00

20.11.2021. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

MILADINOVIC MILAN
VULOVIC MIRKO

20.11.2021. - 19.00

0 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

20.11.2021. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

20.11.2021. - 19.00

20.11.2021. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

0 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

SPASIC PREDRAG
STANKOVIC VLADIMIR

20.11.2021. - 19.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

20.11.2021. - 19.00

OS KARADJORDJE

20.11.2021. - 19.00

20.11.2021. - 19.00

KARADJORDJE

3 - 1

BORAC - Starcevo

TODOROVIC VLADAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

20.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 1

KARADJORDJE

BORAC - Starcevo

21.11.2021. - 18.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

21.11.2021. - 18.00

21.11.2021. - 18.00

MLADENOVAC

1 - 3

DUBOCICA

DIVIJACKI MILAN
BARISIC IVANA

21.11.2021. - 18.00

1 - 3

MLADENOVAC

DUBOCICA

21.11.2021. - 19.00

SRC "7.Juli"

21.11.2021. - 19.00

21.11.2021. - 19.00

BORAC - Paracin

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
GRUJIC MARKO

21.11.2021. - 19.00

3 - 0

BORAC - Paracin

KLEK SRBIJASUME



VII KOLO

26.11.2021. - 17.00

Hala Sportova - Stara Pazova

26.11.2021. - 17.00

26.11.2021. - 17.00

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

ILIC TOMISLAV
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

26.11.2021. - 17.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO - Stara Pazova

SMEDEREVO CARINA

26.11.2021. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

26.11.2021. - 19.00

26.11.2021. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

1 - 3

VGSK

SVILAR MILE
BARISIC IVANA

26.11.2021. - 19.00

1 - 3

KLEK SRBIJASUME

VGSK

26.11.2021. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

26.11.2021. - 20.00

26.11.2021. - 20.00

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

1 - 3

KARADJORDJE

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

26.11.2021. - 20.00

1 - 3

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

KARADJORDJE

26.11.2021. - 20.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

26.11.2021. - 20.30

26.11.2021. - 20.30

DUBOCICA

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
GRUJIC MARKO

26.11.2021. - 20.30

2 - 3

DUBOCICA

NOVI PAZAR

27.11.2021. - 15.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

27.11.2021. - 15.00

27.11.2021. - 15.00

BORAC - Starcevo

3 - 0

BORAC - Paracin

GALIC MIRJANA
BJELOGRAVIC VANJA

27.11.2021. - 15.00

3 - 0

BORAC - Starcevo

BORAC - Paracin

27.11.2021. - 19.00

HS "15.septembar"

27.11.2021. - 19.00

27.11.2021. - 19.00

VA-014 PIM

0 - 3

MLADENOVAC

TODOROVIC VLADAN
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

27.11.2021. - 19.00

0 - 3

VA-014 PIM

MLADENOVAC



VIII KOLO

3.12.2021. - 18.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

3.12.2021. - 18.00

3.12.2021. - 18.00

BORAC - Starcevo

-

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
GAJIC MARKO

3.12.2021. - 18.00

-

BORAC - Starcevo

NOVI SAD-MANEKS

3.12.2021. - 19.30

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

3.12.2021. - 19.30

3.12.2021. - 19.30

NOVI PAZAR

-

VA-014 PIM

TODOROVIC VLADAN
SPASIC PREDRAG

3.12.2021. - 19.30

-

NOVI PAZAR

VA-014 PIM

4.12.2021. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

4.12.2021. - 16.00

4.12.2021. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

-

DUBOCICA

GALIC MIRJANA
ILIC TOMISLAV

4.12.2021. - 16.00

-

SMEDEREVO CARINA

DUBOCICA

4.12.2021. - 19.00