2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI

2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI

select
2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI 2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORI Matches

I KOLO

22.10.2022. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

22.10.2022. - 16.00

22.10.2022. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 0

BORAC - Paracin

DJERFI BILJANA
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

22.10.2022. - 16.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

BORAC - Paracin

22.10.2022. - 17.00

SC Cair-Nis

22.10.2022. - 17.00

22.10.2022. - 17.00

NIŠ

3 - 0

VGSK

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
ILIC TIJANA

22.10.2022. - 17.00

3 - 0

NIŠ

VGSK

22.10.2022. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

22.10.2022. - 19.00

22.10.2022. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC

1 - 3

VOJVODINA 2

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
MILINKOVIC BILJANA

22.10.2022. - 19.00

1 - 3

MLADENOVAC

VOJVODINA 2

22.10.2022. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

22.10.2022. - 19.00

22.10.2022. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

2 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

SPASIC PREDRAG
PETROVIC NEMANJA

22.10.2022. - 19.00

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

BORAC - Starcevo

22.10.2022. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

22.10.2022. - 19.00

22.10.2022. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

3 - 1

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

SVILAR MILE
DIVIJACKI MILAN

22.10.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

KLEK SRBIJASUME

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

23.11.2022. - 20.00

SH dr Zoran Đinđić

23.11.2022. - 20.00

23.11.2022. - 20.00

TOPLICANIN 97

3 - 2

DUBOCICA

MILADINOVIC MILAN
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

23.11.2022. - 20.00

3 - 2

TOPLICANIN 97

DUBOCICA



II KOLO

28.10.2022. - 18.00

MASTER-Zemun

28.10.2022. - 18.00

28.10.2022. - 18.00

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

3 - 2

NIŠ

MITROVIC LAZAR
BARISIC IVANA

28.10.2022. - 18.00

3 - 2

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

NIŠ

29.10.2022. - 19.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

29.10.2022. - 19.00

29.10.2022. - 19.00

DUBOCICA

0 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

BRKIC NIKOLA
PERIC DUSAN

29.10.2022. - 19.00

0 - 3

DUBOCICA

BORAC - Starcevo

29.10.2022. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

29.10.2022. - 19.00

29.10.2022. - 19.00

VGSK

1 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

TODOROVIC NATALIJA
MLADENOVIC MARKO

29.10.2022. - 19.00

1 - 3

VGSK

NOVI PAZAR

29.10.2022. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

29.10.2022. - 19.00

29.10.2022. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 0

TOPLICANIN 97

SPASIC PREDRAG
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

29.10.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

TOPLICANIN 97

30.10.2022. - 17.00

SRC "7.Juli"

30.10.2022. - 17.00

30.10.2022. - 17.00

BORAC - Paracin

2 - 3

MLADENOVAC

PLAVSIC DRAGANA
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

30.10.2022. - 17.00

2 - 3

BORAC - Paracin

MLADENOVAC

30.10.2022. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

30.10.2022. - 20.00

30.10.2022. - 20.00

VOJVODINA 2

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

GAJIC MARKO
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

30.10.2022. - 20.00

3 - 0

VOJVODINA 2

KLEK SRBIJASUME



III KOLO

4.11.2022. - 17.00

SC Cair-Nis

4.11.2022. - 17.00

4.11.2022. - 17.00

NIŠ

3 - 1

VOJVODINA 2

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
BRKIC NIKOLA

4.11.2022. - 17.00

3 - 1

NIŠ

VOJVODINA 2

5.11.2022. - 16.30

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

5.11.2022. - 16.30

5.11.2022. - 16.30

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 1

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

VULOVIC MIRKO
MILADINOVIC MILAN

5.11.2022. - 16.30

3 - 1

NOVI PAZAR

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

5.11.2022. - 17.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

5.11.2022. - 17.00

5.11.2022. - 17.00

BORAC - Starcevo

3 - 2

VGSK

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

5.11.2022. - 17.00

3 - 2

BORAC - Starcevo

VGSK

5.11.2022. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

5.11.2022. - 19.00

5.11.2022. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

SVILAR MILE
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

5.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO CARINA

DUBOCICA

5.11.2022. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

5.11.2022. - 19.00

5.11.2022. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC

3 - 0

TOPLICANIN 97

PERIC DUSAN
MLADENOVIC MARKO

5.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC

TOPLICANIN 97

5.11.2022. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

5.11.2022. - 19.00

5.11.2022. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

3 - 1

BORAC - Paracin

ILIC TIJANA
BRKIC JELENA

5.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

KLEK SRBIJASUME

BORAC - Paracin



IV KOLO

8.11.2022. - 19.00

SH dr Zoran Đinđić

8.11.2022. - 19.00

8.11.2022. - 19.00

TOPLICANIN 97

3 - 1

KLEK SRBIJASUME

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
STANKOVIC VLADIMIR

8.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

TOPLICANIN 97

KLEK SRBIJASUME

8.11.2022. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

8.11.2022. - 19.00

8.11.2022. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

3 - 2

MLADENOVAC

MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR
BANJAC LAZAR

8.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 2

SMEDEREVO CARINA

MLADENOVAC

8.11.2022. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

8.11.2022. - 20.00

8.11.2022. - 20.00

VOJVODINA 2

2 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

SUCUR ALEKSANDRA
SVILAR MILE

8.11.2022. - 20.00

2 - 3

VOJVODINA 2

NOVI PAZAR

9.11.2022. - 17.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

9.11.2022. - 17.30

9.11.2022. - 17.30

DUBOCICA

2 - 3

VGSK

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
MILADINOVIC MILAN

9.11.2022. - 17.30

2 - 3

DUBOCICA

VGSK

9.11.2022. - 18.00

9.11.2022. - 18.00

9.11.2022. - 18.00

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

1 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

DJERFI BILJANA
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

9.11.2022. - 18.00

1 - 3

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

BORAC - Starcevo

9.11.2022. - 19.00

SRC "7.Juli"

9.11.2022. - 19.00

9.11.2022. - 19.00

BORAC - Paracin

0 - 3

NIŠ

PETROVIC NEMANJA
BICANIN MILAN

9.11.2022. - 19.00

0 - 3

BORAC - Paracin

NIŠ



V KOLO

11.11.2022. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

11.11.2022. - 19.00

11.11.2022. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

3 - 0

BORAC - Paracin

STANKOVIC VLADIMIR
DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV

11.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

NOVI PAZAR

BORAC - Paracin

12.11.2022. - 17.00

SC Cair-Nis

12.11.2022. - 17.00

12.11.2022. - 17.00

NIŠ

3 - 0

TOPLICANIN 97

MILADINOVIC MILAN
JANKOVIC MIRKO

12.11.2022. - 17.00

3 - 0

NIŠ

TOPLICANIN 97

12.11.2022. - 17.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

12.11.2022. - 17.00

12.11.2022. - 17.00

BORAC - Starcevo

1 - 3

VOJVODINA 2

GALIC MIRJANA
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

12.11.2022. - 17.00

1 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

VOJVODINA 2

12.11.2022. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

12.11.2022. - 19.00

12.11.2022. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

3 - 2

SMEDEREVO CARINA

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
GAJIC MARKO

12.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 2

KLEK SRBIJASUME

SMEDEREVO CARINA

12.11.2022. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

12.11.2022. - 19.00

12.11.2022. - 19.00

VGSK

3 - 0

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

SVILAR MILE
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

12.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

VGSK

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

13.11.2022. - 19.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

13.11.2022. - 19.00

13.11.2022. - 19.00

MLADENOVAC

3 - 1

DUBOCICA

BRKIC JELENA
SUCUR ALEKSANDRA

13.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

MLADENOVAC

DUBOCICA



VI KOLO

19.11.2022. - 17.30

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

19.11.2022. - 17.30

19.11.2022. - 17.30

DUBOCICA

3 - 0

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

PETROVIC NEMANJA
STANKOVIC VLADIMIR

19.11.2022. - 17.30

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

20.11.2022. - 15.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

20.11.2022. - 15.00

20.11.2022. - 15.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

2 - 3

NIŠ

JOVIC VLADIMIR
JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR

20.11.2022. - 15.00

2 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

NIŠ

20.11.2022. - 16.30

SRC "7.Juli"

20.11.2022. - 16.30

20.11.2022. - 16.30

BORAC - Paracin

0 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

VULOVIC MIRKO
MILADINOVIC MILAN

20.11.2022. - 16.30

0 - 3

BORAC - Paracin

BORAC - Starcevo

20.11.2022. - 18.00

SRC "Ljubomir Ivanovic-Gedza"

20.11.2022. - 18.00

20.11.2022. - 18.00

MLADENOVAC

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

DJERFI BILJANA
MILINKOVIC BILJANA

20.11.2022. - 18.00

3 - 0

MLADENOVAC

KLEK SRBIJASUME

20.11.2022. - 20.00

SPC Vojvodina - Novi Sad

20.11.2022. - 20.00

20.11.2022. - 20.00

VOJVODINA 2

3 - 2

VGSK

GAJIC MARKO
BRKIC JELENA

20.11.2022. - 20.00

3 - 2

VOJVODINA 2

VGSK

20.11.2022. - 20.00

SH dr Zoran Đinđić

20.11.2022. - 20.00

20.11.2022. - 20.00

TOPLICANIN 97

3 - 2

NOVI PAZAR

ZIVKOVIC BOJANA
PETROVIC NEMANJA

20.11.2022. - 20.00

3 - 2

TOPLICANIN 97

NOVI PAZAR



VII KOLO

26.11.2022. - 18.00

SH Streliste - Pancevo

26.11.2022. - 18.00

26.11.2022. - 18.00

BORAC - Starcevo

3 - 0

TOPLICANIN 97

ZARIC MIHAILO
ILIC TOMISLAV

26.11.2022. - 18.00

3 - 0

BORAC - Starcevo

TOPLICANIN 97

26.11.2022. - 19.00

SD "Milos Grbic" - Klek

26.11.2022. - 19.00

26.11.2022. - 19.00

KLEK SRBIJASUME

3 - 0

DUBOCICA

BRKIC JELENA
DIVIJACKI MILAN

26.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

KLEK SRBIJASUME

DUBOCICA

26.11.2022. - 19.00

OS "Mika Antic" - Nis

26.11.2022. - 19.00

26.11.2022. - 19.00

NIŠ

2 - 3

MLADENOVAC

MILADINOVIC MILAN
VULOVIC MIRKO

26.11.2022. - 19.00

2 - 3

NIŠ

MLADENOVAC

26.11.2022. - 19.00

SSU PENDIK-Novi Pazar

26.11.2022. - 19.00

26.11.2022. - 19.00

NOVI PAZAR

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

BRKIC JELENA
DIVIJACKI MILAN

26.11.2022. - 19.00

1 - 3

NOVI PAZAR

SMEDEREVO CARINA

26.11.2022. - 19.00

HS Veliko Gradiste

26.11.2022. - 19.00

26.11.2022. - 19.00

VGSK

3 - 1

BORAC - Paracin

BANJAC LAZAR
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

26.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

VGSK

BORAC - Paracin

26.11.2022. - 19.00

MASTER-Zemun

26.11.2022. - 19.00

26.11.2022. - 19.00

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

0 - 3

VOJVODINA 2

BARISIC IVANA
MITROVIC LAZAR

26.11.2022. - 19.00

0 - 3

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

VOJVODINA 2



VIII KOLO

3.12.2022. - 16.00

SRC "7.Juli"

3.12.2022. - 16.00

3.12.2022. - 16.00

BORAC - Paracin

1 - 3

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
STANKOVIC VLADIMIR

3.12.2022. - 16.00

1 - 3

BORAC - Paracin

PARTIZAN EFBET 2

3.12.2022. - 19.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

3.12.2022. - 19.00

3.12.2022. - 19.00

DUBOCICA

3 - 1

VOJVODINA 2

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
BICANIN MILAN

3.12.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

DUBOCICA

VOJVODINA 2

3.12.2022. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

3.12.2022. - 19.00

3.12.2022. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO CARINA

0 - 3

BORAC - Starcevo

JOVANCIC BRANISLAV
DJERFI BILJANA

3.12.2022. - 19.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO CARINA

BORAC - Starcevo