2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE

2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE

select
2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE 2022/23 BPŠ PRVA LIGA SENIORKE Matches

I KOLO

22.10.2022. - 15.00

SC ,,Novi Beograd- 11. april,,

22.10.2022. - 15.00

22.10.2022. - 15.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

3 - 0

BEOGRAD

BARISIC IVANA
MITROVIC LAZAR

22.10.2022. - 15.00

3 - 0

RADNICKI BLASTERS

BEOGRAD

22.10.2022. - 17.00

SC "Student"

22.10.2022. - 17.00

22.10.2022. - 17.00

SRBIJANKA 014

2 - 3

KLEK

SUCUR ALEKSANDRA
RANKOV MILKA

22.10.2022. - 17.00

2 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

KLEK

22.10.2022. - 18.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

22.10.2022. - 18.00

22.10.2022. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO UE

3 - 0

RODA

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
GAJIC MARKO

22.10.2022. - 18.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO UE

RODA

22.10.2022. - 19.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

22.10.2022. - 19.00

22.10.2022. - 19.00

LESKOVAC 98

3 - 0

VALJEVO - Valjevo

VULOVIC MIRKO
STANKOVIC VLADIMIR

22.10.2022. - 19.00

3 - 0

LESKOVAC 98

VALJEVO - Valjevo

23.10.2022. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

23.10.2022. - 16.00

23.10.2022. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 0

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

PLAVSIC DRAGANA
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

23.10.2022. - 16.00

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

23.10.2022. - 17.30

23.10.2022. - 17.30

23.10.2022. - 17.30

LAZAREVAC

1 - 3

ZLATIBOR

GALIC MIRJANA
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

23.10.2022. - 17.30

1 - 3

LAZAREVAC

ZLATIBOR



II KOLO

28.10.2022. - 20.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

28.10.2022. - 20.00

28.10.2022. - 20.00

LESKOVAC 98

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
VULOVIC MIRKO

28.10.2022. - 20.00

3 - 0

LESKOVAC 98

SMEDEREVO

29.10.2022. - 16.30

OS,,BRANKO COPIC,,

29.10.2022. - 16.30

29.10.2022. - 16.30

BEOGRAD

2 - 3

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

SUCUR ALEKSANDRA
BANJAC LAZAR

29.10.2022. - 16.30

2 - 3

BEOGRAD

JEDINSTVO - Uzice

29.10.2022. - 17.00

SC "Student"

29.10.2022. - 17.00

29.10.2022. - 17.00

VALJEVO

3 - 0

RODA

DIVIJACKI MILAN
PETROVIC IVAN

29.10.2022. - 17.00

3 - 0

VALJEVO

RODA

29.10.2022. - 18.00

SH Kristalna dvorana - Zrenjanin

29.10.2022. - 18.00

29.10.2022. - 18.00

KLEK

3 - 1

LAZAREVAC

BRKIC JELENA
SVILAR MILE

29.10.2022. - 18.00

3 - 1

KLEK

LAZAREVAC

29.10.2022. - 20.00

SC CAJETINA

29.10.2022. - 20.00

29.10.2022. - 20.00

ZLATIBOR

3 - 2

RADNICKI BLASTERS

BICANIN MILAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

29.10.2022. - 20.00

3 - 2

ZLATIBOR

RADNICKI BLASTERS

30.10.2022. - 18.00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

30.10.2022. - 18.00

30.10.2022. - 18.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

3 - 1

SRBIJANKA 014

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
ZARIC MIHAILO

30.10.2022. - 18.00

3 - 1

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

SRBIJANKA 014



III KOLO

4.11.2022. - 15.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

4.11.2022. - 15.00

4.11.2022. - 15.00

RODA

0 - 3

BEOGRAD

DJERFI BILJANA
GALIC MIRJANA

4.11.2022. - 15.00

0 - 3

RODA

BEOGRAD

5.11.2022. - 15.00

5.11.2022. - 15.00

5.11.2022. - 15.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

3 - 2

KLEK

MITROVIC LAZAR
RANKOV MILKA

5.11.2022. - 15.00

3 - 2

RADNICKI BLASTERS

KLEK

5.11.2022. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

5.11.2022. - 16.00

5.11.2022. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

1 - 3

VALJEVO

BANJAC LAZAR
MILINKOVIC BILJANA

5.11.2022. - 16.00

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO

VALJEVO

5.11.2022. - 17.00

SC "Student"

5.11.2022. - 17.00

5.11.2022. - 17.00

SRBIJANKA 014

0 - 3

LESKOVAC 98

PETROVIC IVAN
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

5.11.2022. - 17.00

0 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

LESKOVAC 98

5.11.2022. - 18.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

5.11.2022. - 18.00

5.11.2022. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO UE

1 - 3

ZLATIBOR

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
GAJIC MARKO

5.11.2022. - 18.00

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO UE

ZLATIBOR

6.11.2022. - 17.30

6.11.2022. - 17.30

6.11.2022. - 17.30

LAZAREVAC

0 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

TULIMIROVIC MARIJA
TODOROVIC NATALIJA

6.11.2022. - 17.30

0 - 3

LAZAREVAC

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS



IV KOLO

8.11.2022. - 18.00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

8.11.2022. - 18.00

8.11.2022. - 18.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

1 - 3

RADNICKI BLASTERS

ILIC TIJANA
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

8.11.2022. - 18.00

1 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

RADNICKI BLASTERS

9.11.2022. - 16.00

SH Kristalna dvorana - Zrenjanin

9.11.2022. - 16.00

9.11.2022. - 16.00

KLEK

1 - 3

JEDINSTVO UE

RANKOV MILKA
BARISIC IVANA

9.11.2022. - 16.00

1 - 3

KLEK

JEDINSTVO UE

9.11.2022. - 19.00

SC "Student"

9.11.2022. - 19.00

9.11.2022. - 19.00

VALJEVO

3 - 1

BEOGRAD

ZARIC MIHAILO
TULIMIROVIC MARIJA

9.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 1

VALJEVO

BEOGRAD

9.11.2022. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

9.11.2022. - 19.00

9.11.2022. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

0 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

MILINKOVIC BILJANA
GALIC MIRJANA

9.11.2022. - 19.00

0 - 3

SMEDEREVO

SRBIJANKA 014

9.11.2022. - 20.00

SC CAJETINA

9.11.2022. - 20.00

9.11.2022. - 20.00

ZLATIBOR

3 - 0

RODA

TODOROVIC VLADAN
PETROVIC IVAN

9.11.2022. - 20.00

3 - 0

ZLATIBOR

RODA

9.11.2022. - 20.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

9.11.2022. - 20.00

9.11.2022. - 20.00

LESKOVAC 98

3 - 0

LAZAREVAC

ZIVKOVIC BOJANA
MLADENOVIC MARKO

9.11.2022. - 20.00

3 - 0

LESKOVAC 98

LAZAREVAC



V KOLO

11.11.2022. - 19.00

SC "Student"

11.11.2022. - 19.00

11.11.2022. - 19.00

SRBIJANKA 014

3 - 2

VALJEVO

ILIC TIJANA
BANJAC LAZAR

11.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 2

SRBIJANKA 014

VALJEVO

12.11.2022. - 14.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

12.11.2022. - 14.00

12.11.2022. - 14.00

RODA

0 - 3

KLEK

MLADENOVIC MARKO
PERIC DUSAN

12.11.2022. - 14.00

0 - 3

RODA

KLEK

12.11.2022. - 15.00

12.11.2022. - 15.00

12.11.2022. - 15.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

1 - 3

LESKOVAC 98

BARISIC IVANA
DJERFI BILJANA

12.11.2022. - 15.00

1 - 3

RADNICKI BLASTERS

LESKOVAC 98

12.11.2022. - 16.30

OS,,BRANKO COPIC,,

12.11.2022. - 16.30

12.11.2022. - 16.30

BEOGRAD

3 - 1

ZLATIBOR

TULIMIROVIC MARIJA
RANKOV MILKA

12.11.2022. - 16.30

3 - 1

BEOGRAD

ZLATIBOR

12.11.2022. - 18.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

12.11.2022. - 18.00

12.11.2022. - 18.00

JEDINSTVO UE

0 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

PETROVIC IVAN
PETROVIC NEMANJA

12.11.2022. - 18.00

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO UE

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

13.11.2022. - 17.00

13.11.2022. - 17.00

13.11.2022. - 17.00

LAZAREVAC

1 - 3

SMEDEREVO

ZARIC MIHAILO
ZIVKOVIC BOJANA

13.11.2022. - 17.00

1 - 3

LAZAREVAC

SMEDEREVO



VI KOLO

18.11.2022. - 16.00

SH Kristalna dvorana - Zrenjanin

18.11.2022. - 16.00

18.11.2022. - 16.00

KLEK

0 - 3

BEOGRAD

PLAVSIC DRAGANA
MITROVIC LAZAR

18.11.2022. - 16.00

0 - 3

KLEK

BEOGRAD

18.11.2022. - 19.00

SC "Student"

18.11.2022. - 19.00

18.11.2022. - 19.00

SRBIJANKA 014

2 - 3

LAZAREVAC

MARKOVIC NIKOLA
PETROVIC IVAN

18.11.2022. - 19.00

2 - 3

SRBIJANKA 014

LAZAREVAC

19.11.2022. - 17.00

SH BREZA-Gornji Milanovac

19.11.2022. - 17.00

19.11.2022. - 17.00

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

3 - 1

RODA

TODOROVIC LUKA
VITOROVIC DRAGANA

19.11.2022. - 17.00

3 - 1

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

RODA

19.11.2022. - 19.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

19.11.2022. - 19.00

19.11.2022. - 19.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 2

RADNICKI BLASTERS

SVILAR MILE
SUCUR ALEKSANDRA

19.11.2022. - 19.00

3 - 2

SMEDEREVO

RADNICKI BLASTERS

19.11.2022. - 20.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

19.11.2022. - 20.00

19.11.2022. - 20.00

LESKOVAC 98

0 - 3

JEDINSTVO UE

DIMITRIJEVIC BRATISLAV
PERIC DUSAN

19.11.2022. - 20.00

0 - 3

LESKOVAC 98

JEDINSTVO UE

20.11.2022. - 17.00

SC "Student"

20.11.2022. - 17.00

20.11.2022. - 17.00

VALJEVO

2 - 3

ZLATIBOR

GALIC MIRJANA
MITROVIC LAZAR

20.11.2022. - 17.00

2 - 3

VALJEVO

ZLATIBOR



VII KOLO

25.11.2022. - 20.00

SC "SUMICE" - Beograd

25.11.2022. - 20.00

25.11.2022. - 20.00

RODA

3 - 2

LESKOVAC 98

SUCUR ALEKSANDRA
PLAVSIC DRAGANA

25.11.2022. - 20.00

3 - 2

RODA

LESKOVAC 98

26.11.2022. - 15.00

SC ,,Novi Beograd- 11. april,,

26.11.2022. - 15.00

26.11.2022. - 15.00

RADNICKI BLASTERS

3 - 1

SRBIJANKA 014

PERIC DUSAN
MLADENOVIC MARKO

26.11.2022. - 15.00

3 - 1

RADNICKI BLASTERS

SRBIJANKA 014

26.11.2022. - 16.00

SD Veliki park - Uzice

26.11.2022. - 16.00

26.11.2022. - 16.00

JEDINSTVO UE

3 - 0

SMEDEREVO

JOKANOVIC VLADIMIR
MARKOVIC NIKOLA

26.11.2022. - 16.00

3 - 0

JEDINSTVO UE

SMEDEREVO

26.11.2022. - 16.30

OS,,BRANKO COPIC,,

26.11.2022. - 16.30

26.11.2022. - 16.30

BEOGRAD

2 - 3

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

VITOROVIC DRAGANA
DJERFI BILJANA

26.11.2022. - 16.30

2 - 3

BEOGRAD

TAKOVO ZVEZDA HELIOS

26.11.2022. - 18.00

SC CAJETINA

26.11.2022. - 18.00

26.11.2022. - 18.00

ZLATIBOR

0 - 3

KLEK

PETROVIC NEMANJA
KOVACEVIC SAVO

26.11.2022. - 18.00

0 - 3

ZLATIBOR

KLEK

27.11.2022. - 16.00

27.11.2022. - 16.00

27.11.2022. - 16.00

LAZAREVAC

0 - 3

VALJEVO

DAVIDOVIC MILICA
MILOSEVIC VLADIMIR

27.11.2022. - 16.00

0 - 3

LAZAREVAC

VALJEVO



VIII KOLO

2.12.2022. - 20.00

SRC Dubocica ' Leskovac

2.12.2022. - 20.00

2.12.2022. - 20.00

LESKOVAC 98

3 - 0

BEOGRAD

PETROVIC NEMANJA
PERIC DUSAN

2.12.2022. - 20.00

3 - 0

LESKOVAC 98

BEOGRAD

3.12.2022. - 16.00

SH "SMEDEREVO" - Smederevo

3.12.2022. - 16.00

3.12.2022. - 16.00

SMEDEREVO

3 - 1

RODA

TULIMIROVIC MARIJA
ILIC TOMISLAV

3.12.2022. - 16.00

3 - 1

SMEDEREVO

RODA

3.12.2022. - 17.00

SC "Student"

3.12.2022. - 17.00

3.12.2022. - 17.00

VALJEVO

0 - 3

KLEK

ZIVKOVIC BOJANA
MLADENOVIC MARKO

3.12.2022. - 17.00

0 - 3

VALJEVO

KLEK

3.12.2022. - 18.00